Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cassandra Fahrlender | Sevier Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.33 |
Nikki Fahrlender | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.77 |
Katherine Bunton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.88 |
Anna Walker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.94 |
Kelsie Saxe | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.29 |
Claire Donahue | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.47 |
Heather Battenberg | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.63 |
Maria Jugan | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.19 |
Elizabeth Hughes | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.06 |
Ashley Ezell | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.11 |
Krystal Dole | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.23 |
Ali Hemmer | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.29 |
Ariel Norris | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.45 |
Kendell Garrett | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.35 |
Lindsey Clark | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:23.29 |
Katherine Wilcox | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:23.80 |
Kennedy Higdon | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.66 |
Emily Wilcox | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.72 |
Alexandra Rozanski | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.81 |
Angelia Renfro | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.84 |
Kelly Rath | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.16 |
Ashley Hillis | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.32 |
Erin Metcalf | Blount Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.67 |
Denise Koessler | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.04 |
Cathy Frame | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.23 |
Whitney Clark | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.69 |
Jodi Bradford | Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:28.23 |
Danielle Gibson | Sevier Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.47 |
Whitney Mortimer | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:30.28 |
Gyongyver Ujfalussy | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:30.34 |
Emily James | Unattached Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:30.54 |
Abby McCarthy | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.65 |
Nicki Galler | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:31.52 |
Molly Brackins | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:32.59 |
Samantha Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:34.38 |
Selma Umar | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:35.12 |
Melissa Mortimer | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:35.87 |
Laura Reid | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:36.07 |
Heather Headley | SportsFirst - Trussville | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:37.18 |
Emily Farmer | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:37.61 |
Andrea Wiley | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:40.19 |
Ashlee Lawson | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:40.84 |
Morgan Johnson | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:41.18 |
Katherine Hoffmann | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:41.41 |
Marney Walker | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:42.03 |
Kaley Holmstrom | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:43.66 |
Maggie Kubarewicz | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:44.02 |
Jenny Darby | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:45.41 |
Hannah Lazar | Blount Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:47.03 |
Rachel Hoelzer | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:50.23 |
Kirsten Shipp | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:52.12 |
Bronwyn Hayes | Pigeon Forge Tiger Sharks | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:52.92 |
Della Roberts | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:53.32 |
Kelly Knolton | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:54.28 |
Chelsey Turnbough | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:54.84 |
Hannah Gump | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.06 |
Ally Fien | Great Chatt Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.96 |
Rebecca Kerr | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:02.95 |
Phoebe Fogelman | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:03.02 |
Kendra Carter | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.05 |
Erica Laudermilk | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:07.02 |
Sarah Carr | Sevier Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:10.87 |
Kacy Guffey | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:12.84 |
Kaylyn Harrison | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jessica Kirschner | Kceoc Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Siobhan Mulligan | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Sidney Sherrill | Atomic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Tina Lambert | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Sara Lambert | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Renee Lambert | Blount Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Nicole Clements | Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Madison Lee | Athens-McMinn YMCA Sea Dragons | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Brittany Johnson | Blount Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Allison Rogers | Barracuda Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Kelsey Owens | Unattached VA | 4 | 2 | NS |