Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy French | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.30 |
Rustin Kormos | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.29 |
Joseph Wunderlick | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.21 |
Jarrett Jamison | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.93 |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.30 |
Bradley Lowry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:07.79 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:08.40 |
Matthew Anderson | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.62 |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.27 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:11.29 |
Dylan Smith | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 4 | 1:11.89 | |
Jesse Griffin | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:12.01 |
Adam Barnard | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.88 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.89 |
Alejandro Benedetti | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:14.05 |
Terence Mata | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.38 |
Kyle Savage | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.81 |
Corey McBride | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:15.96 |
William Smith | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.99 |
Timothy Moore | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.43 |
Clark Markham | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:16.58 |
Jeffrey Heimsath | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.05 |
Jeffrey Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.63 |
Tyler Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:18.00 |
Burke Wiggins | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.45 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.25 |
Jacob Scott | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.38 |
Nicolas Riojas | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:20.57 |
David Escamilla | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:20.88 |
Michael Massee | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:21.35 |
Matthew Roney | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:21.76 |
Cody Rogers | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.12 |
George Jenista | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:22.86 |
John McClure | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.40 |
Zachary Krahulik | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.49 |
Matthew Granado | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:23.98 |
Jonathan Beckwitt | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:25.42 |
Patrick Copeland | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.44 |
Britt Brandon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:25.86 |
John McNamara | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.25 |
Erik Skoglund | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:28.63 |
Blake Woods | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.35 |
Collin Dart | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:29.99 |
Joseph Thompson | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.32 |
Stefan Mannling | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:31.08 |
Tyler Danek | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:31.64 |
Albert Zhou | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:31.84 |
Ryan Bills | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:31.92 |
Matthew Custred | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:34.58 |
Patrick Crowling | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:36.79 |
Thanh-Nhan Do | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:37.17 |
Osbert Bastani | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:37.34 |
John Swacker | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:37.47 |
David Delozier | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:37.79 |
Edward St John | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:38.65 |
Ron Sparkman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:39.07 |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:41.95 |
Austin Monson | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.96 |
David Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:43.31 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:43.52 |
Bradley Baker | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:47.26 |
Borithi Chean | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:47.45 |
Brice Kelling | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:50.23 |
Scott Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:51.55 |
Brent Gutierrez | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:52.38 |
Michael Maennling | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:52.77 |
Wesley Moore | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:59.53 |
Nicholas Corona | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:06.54 |
Josue Casanova | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:50.65 |
Hassen Makke | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Brandt | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Andrew Goss | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Luke Cavanagh | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Eric Bartholomew | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Keane | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Bryan Monnin | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ |