Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 1 | 52.21 |
Ronald Cowen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 2 | 53.62 |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 3 | 55.30 |
Nathan Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 2 | 4 | 55.40 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 9 | 6 | 5 | 55.76 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 56.06 |
Russell Followwill | Irving Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 6 | 56.22 |
Jeffrey McKee | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 7 | 56.31 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 9 | 1 | 8 | 56.34 |
Michael Haller | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 9 | 56.72 |
Matthew Ellison | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 10 | 56.94 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 11 | 57.37 |
Alexander Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 1 | 12 | 57.62 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 13 | 57.83 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 8 | 2 | 14 | 57.95 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 7 | 15 | 58.05 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 1 | 16 | 58.20 |
Jody Lutz | Extreme Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 17 | 58.36 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 58.48 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 18 | 58.50 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 4 | 3 | 58.58 |
Jonathon Berrettini | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 19 | 58.66 |
Roy Goddard | Extreme Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 19 | 58.66 |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 58.84 |
Andrew Tran | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.92 |
Matthew Thompson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 7 | 3 | 5 | 58.99 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 6 | 59.09 |
Nickolas Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 21 | 59.36 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 8 | 21 | 59.36 |
Henry Harris | Extreme Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 59.81 |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.42 |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 7 | 4 | 24 | 1:00.57 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.87 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.99 |
Jacob Smith | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:01.00 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.12 |
Matthew Stanwick | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.57 |
Marcelo Somohano | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:01.59 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:01.81 |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:01.97 |
Cash Owen | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.04 |
Houston Scarborough | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.06 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.21 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:02.22 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.23 |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.24 |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.58 |
Alexander Palmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 29 | 1:02.67 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 30 | 1:02.74 |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:02.84 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:02.87 |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:02.97 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:03.40 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.40 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:03.52 |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:03.86 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.92 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:04.41 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.53 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 8 | 35 | 1:04.77 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.80 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.86 |
Aron Lee | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.95 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:05.20 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:05.26 |
Jacob Brown | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:05.35 |
Bryan Hsu | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:07.14 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:07.36 |
William Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:07.74 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:08.29 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:08.37 |
Ryan Cummings | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:08.38 |
Jack Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:08.46 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.53 |
Eegan Groome | Unattached Louisiana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.13 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.13 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:10.52 |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.04 |
Taylor Bradham | Unattached - South Texas | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.47 |
Francisco Nieves | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 35 | 1:11.66 |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.68 |
Andrew Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.72 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.86 |
Ryan Lane | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.04 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.54 |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.57 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.08 |
Kevin Xu | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.95 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.09 |
David Kim | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.52 |
Thomas Paredes | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:21.38 |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:22.81 |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.63 |
Frederick O'lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:23.72 |
Patton Taylor | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:24.25 |
Michael Quam | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:25.83 |
Zechariah Howes | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.42 |