Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Erin Mattson | Edwardsville Ymca | 7 | 5 | 1 | 58.71 |
Rachael Foe | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.25 |
Jennifer Connolly | Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.98 |
Kara Lane | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.23 |
Keri Sink | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.40 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.04 |
Melissa Gary | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.53 |
Sarah Boylen | Knollwood Laser Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.61 |
Amy Funk | Palatine Park District | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.89 |
Kathleen Borkovec | Palatine Park District | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.92 |
Michelle Pelka | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.13 |
Elaina Hogle | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.19 |
Kelsey White | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1:03.52 |
Lauren Tharp | Lake Central Barracudas | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.59 |
Mallory Miller | Springfield Usa | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.88 |
Marissa Clapp | Turtles Swimming | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.94 |
Mallory Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.95 |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.06 |
Fran Moody | Edwardsville Ymca | 7 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.32 |
Paige Copeland | Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.44 |
Erin Kelley | Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.55 |
Kaitlin Jasmon | Springfield Usa | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.69 |
Hilary Ottaviano | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.80 |
Kathleen Volkert | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.02 |
Amy Zimmerman | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.17 |
Kaitlyn Flederbach | Unattached Quad County Sharks | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.24 |
Shannon Demrow | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.28 |
Kristin Lewis | Washington Township Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.57 |
Nikki Hubbard | Knollwood Laser Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.64 |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.67 |
Amy Bromann | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.79 |
Jorie Kosmala | Swac Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.95 |
Danielle Stephens | Swac Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.96 |
Maegan O'connor | Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.03 |
Danielle Jansen | Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.13 |
Kelly Funk | Palatine Park District | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.21 |
Jessica Lemaster | Springfield Usa | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.43 |
Amanda Henry | Lawrence Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.83 |
Lauren Massey | Riviera Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.06 |
Laura Crawford | Washington Township Swim Club | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.18 |
Gabriela Ziebold | Concord Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.25 |
Katie Close | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.64 |
Rebecca Muis | Penn Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.75 |
Larkin Davis | Palatine Park District | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:07.98 |
Nicole Weston | Pendleton Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.99 |
Kristen Eberly | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 15 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.26 |
Lauren Drennan | Turtles Swimming | 14 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.35 |
Danielle Davis | Avon Community Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 15 | 1:08.42 |
Cristina Elliott | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 15 | 7 | 14 | 1:08.43 |
Sarah Jones | Palatine Park District | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:08.55 |
Joanna Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:08.60 |
Ellen Depue | Springfield Usa | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.66 |
Caitlin Sharp | Donner Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.71 |
Jessica Kruse | Donner Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.85 |
Katherine White | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:08.90 |
Ashley Sermak | Turtles Swimming | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.95 |
Caitlin Higgins | Palos Orland Swim Assc | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:09.16 |
Emily Wisolek | Penn Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.16 |
Kendra Watkins | Lawrence Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.30 |
Allison Scholz | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:09.42 |
Katie Balko | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 12 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.44 |
Samantha Wickizer | Donner Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.70 |
Stephanie Long | Riviera Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.73 |
Kasey Breda | Edwardsville Ymca | 4 | 7 | 27 | 1:09.82 |
Olivia White | Lawrence Swim Team | 14 | 5 | 21 | 1:09.93 |
Heather Fahrenkrug | Rob Knight's Swim America | 15 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.98 |
Meredith Brichacek | Wheaton Tidal Waves Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.18 |
Victoria Norris | Riviera Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 23 | 1:10.19 |
Stephanie Czeschin | Edwardsville Ymca | 10 | 3 | 24 | 1:10.23 |
Chantelle Van Der Merwe | Richmond Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 25 | 1:10.29 |
Chaundre White | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:10.46 |
Brittany Kent | Washington Township Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 18 | 1:10.46 |
Chelsie Hahn | Edwardsville Ymca | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:10.60 |
Andrea Campeau | Penn Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 26 | 1:10.68 |
Morgan Crafton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 14 | 8 | 27 | 1:10.71 |
Elizabeth Gibble | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:10.82 |
Megan Venlos | Dundee Dolphins | 14 | 8 | 19 | 1:10.83 |
Susan Smith | Swim Indy | 15 | 6 | 28 | 1:10.98 |
Molly Milborn | Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.10 |
Nora Lugo | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 21 | 1:11.11 |
Martha Sitkiewicz | Champs Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 29 | 1:11.11 |
Katharine Rinker | Lawrence Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 30 | 1:11.23 |
Paige Petrick | Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 31 | 1:11.24 |
Natalie Marinello | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 14 | 3 | 32 | 1:11.29 |
Anna Flessner | Springfield Usa | 14 | 3 | 22 | 1:11.39 |
Allison Crone | Lawrence Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 23 | 1:11.43 |
Andrea Tarquini | Turtles Swimming | 13 | 1 | 33 | 1:11.50 |
Samantha D'andrea | Palatine Park District | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:11.51 |
Leslie Britton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 13 | 5 | 34 | 1:11.71 |
Nicole Puza | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:11.74 |
Kelly Jamison | Richmond Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 35 | 1:11.77 |
Molly Laatsch | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:11.79 |
Kara Mciver | Lake Central Barracudas | 12 | 5 | 36 | 1:12.00 |
Julie Ogden | Lawrence Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 24 | 1:12.19 |
Caitlin Conroy | Donner Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 37 | 1:12.25 |
Elaine Pitsas | Munster Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 25 | 1:12.33 |
Heather Hassberger | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 38 | 1:12.41 |
Calley Cook | Penn Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 39 | 1:12.52 |
Siri Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 26 | 1:12.52 |
Valerie Jones | Swim Indy | 10 | 2 | 40 | 1:12.82 |