Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Montague | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 57.19p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 2 | 57.27p |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | 4 | 3 | 57.49p |
Karl Boehringer | Crawfish Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 4 | 58.44p |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 13 | 3 | 5 | 58.63p |
Steven Catala | City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 6 | 58.72p |
Justin Morin | Brigham Young University | 13 | 5 | 7 | 58.74p |
Jeff Maynor | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 12 | 1 | 8 | 59.38p |
David Slingerland | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 8 | 7 | 9 | 59.60p |
Blake Lavender | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 12 | 6 | 10 | 59.66p |
Christopher Grigereit | Rockwood Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 11 | 59.80p |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 12 | 59.89p |
Spencer Hall | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 13 | 59.97p |
Geoffrey Winkler | Crawfish Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.07p |
Gerald Merritt | Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.13p |
Nicholas Philpot | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 8 | 3 | 16 | 1:00.23p |
Evan Ryser | Katy Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.27p |
Patrick Raschle | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 10 | 4 | 18 | 1:00.32p |
Christopher Donnan | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 19 | 1:00.39p |
Stephen Schad | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.40p |
Brendan Schilling | Klein Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 21 | 1:00.60p |
Garret Beaman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.79p |
Michael Haller | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 8 | 23 | 1:00.82p |
Timothy Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:00.84p |
Jeffrey Miller | San Antonio Wave | 11 | 2 | 25 | 1:00.90p |
Dexter Neal | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:00.92p |
Sean Williams | Texas Gold | 8 | 1 | 27 | 1:01.22p |
Kyle McKee | Crawfish Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 28 | 1:01.28p |
Blake McKay | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 1 | 29 | 1:01.36p |
Bryson Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 8 | 30 | 1:01.49p |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 9 | 2 | 31 | 1:01.52p |
William Farr | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 32 | 1:01.59p |
Scott Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 33 | 1:01.88p |
Trevor Nichols | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 33 | 1:01.88p |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 6 | 5 | 35 | 1:01.90p |
Tam Lai | Lone Star Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 36 | 1:01.96p |
Scott Gilmer | Klein Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 37 | 1:01.97p |
Alex Holcomb | Southwest Aquatic Team | 10 | 2 | 38 | 1:01.98p |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 3 | 38 | 1:01.98p |
Matthew Saunders | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:02.07p |
Jonathan Lane | San Antonio Wave | 13 | 2 | 41 | 1:02.30p |
Dakota Phillips | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 9 | 4 | 42 | 1:02.54p |
Justin Morales | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 7 | 43 | 1:02.58p |
Austin Stanley | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:02.76p |
Robert Morrison | Coastal Bend Swimming | 6 | 1 | 45 | 1:02.83p |
Edgar Peyro | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 46 | 1:02.84p |
Trent Butz | San Antonio Wave | 5 | 2 | 47 | 1:02.92p |
Matthew Campbell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 48 | 1:02.93p |
Juan Panelli | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 49 | 1:03.00p |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 50 | 1:03.01p |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 6 | 51 | 1:03.02p |
Dean Putterman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 52 | 1:03.10p |
Adam Montgomery | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 6 | 52 | 1:03.10p |
Trevor Isom | Lubbock Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 52 | 1:03.10p |
Travis Mosca | North Shore Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 55 | 1:03.11p |
Matthew Rugaard | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 56 | 1:03.27p |
Aaron Olszeski | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 4 | 8 | 57 | 1:03.32p |
Scott Trompeter | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 4 | 58 | 1:03.41p |
Grant Quimby | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 59 | 1:03.44p |
Darren Drake | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 60 | 1:03.61p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 4 | 5 | 61 | 1:03.78p |
Andrew Belton | San Antonio Wave | 2 | 4 | 62 | 1:03.88p |
Kyle Boe | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 63 | 1:03.89p |
Jason Purdy | Hurricane Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 64 | 1:03.96p |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 8 | 2 | 65 | 1:03.97p |
John Faust | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 66 | 1:04.07p |
Christopher Hill | New Wave Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 67 | 1:04.11p |
Tony Taylor | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 68 | 1:04.16p |
Chad Fong | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 69 | 1:04.22p |
Peter Osterland | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 70 | 1:04.26p |
John Cefalu | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 71 | 1:04.37p |
James Strickland | Unattached Bayou Elite Swim T | 7 | 5 | 72 | 1:04.39p |
Edward Shierk | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 3 | 73 | 1:04.40p |
Alexander Padilla | New Wave Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 74 | 1:04.59p |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 75 | 1:04.92p |
Brett Denham | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 6 | 76 | 1:04.93p |
Anthony Rau | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 77 | 1:05.10p |
Matthew Bedell | Crawfish Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 78 | 1:05.14p |
Sergio Montelongo | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 3 | 79 | 1:05.30p |
David Batten | Hurricane Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 80 | 1:05.31p |
Colin Kleinguetl | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 81 | 1:05.45p |
Kyle Holland | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 82 | 1:05.46p |
Aaron Recko | San Antonio Wave | 3 | 8 | 83 | 1:05.55p |
Maximilian Rowdon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 84 | 1:05.70p |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 85 | 1:05.74p |
Dustin Myers | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 86 | 1:05.92p |
Will Rivers | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 87 | 1:05.97p |
Dallas Franklin | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 88 | 1:06.41p |
Brandon Sockwell | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 89 | 1:06.70p |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 90 | 1:07.23p |
Harrison Reid | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 91 | 1:07.87p |
James Bayne | San Antonio Wave | 1 | 3 | 92 | 1:07.98p |
Joseph Gochnour | Alief Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 93 | 1:08.01p |
Alexander Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 4 | DQp | |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | DQp | |
Spencer Phillips | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 5 | 6 | DQp |