Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline McElhany | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.20 |
Katherine Havlovic | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.93 |
Merritt Krawczyk | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.00 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.70 |
Morgan Smith | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.61 |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.65 |
Seraphina Van | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.79 |
Ellen Lobb | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.87 |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.81 |
Callye Baker | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.20 |
Shirley Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.11 |
Meaghan Connolly | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.24 |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.62 |
Caitlin Koranda | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.74 |
Kristina Muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.21 |
Krystyn Bradley | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.27 |
Caroline McElhany | Bay Area Aquanauts | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.45p |
Merritt Krawczyk | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.83p |
Katherine Havlovic | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.71p |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.85p |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.05p |
Morgan Smith | New Wave Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.18p |
Ellen Lobb | Bay Area Aquanauts | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:05.41p |
Seraphina Van | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.49p |
Priscilla Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.63p |
Meredith Gosda | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.88p |
Chelsey Eberwein | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.04p |
Kim Pavlin | San Antiono Wave | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:06.06p |
Samantha Tucker | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.20p |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.32p |
Christine Regone | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.55p |
Ruby Patterson | San Antiono Wave | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.59p |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.75p |
Ellen Shaw | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:07.04p |
Ariann Briggs | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.05p |
Alleigh Baur | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:07.07p |
Lara Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:07.19p |
Wendy Tsai | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:07.21p |
Amy Syzdek | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:07.35p |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:07.41p |
Brynn Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:07.49p |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:07.67p |
Rachel Olson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:07.84p |
Tera Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.92p |
Emily Crowder | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:08.21p |
Brittany Re | Texas Gold | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:08.57p |
Morgan Sharp | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:09.03p |
Callye Baker | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.95p |
Meaghan Connolly | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.08p |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.28p |
Krystyn Bradley | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.02p |
Shirley Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.14p |
Kristina Muller | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.27p |
Caitlin Koranda | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:13.29p |
Katherine Daniels | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.08p |
Dayna Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:14.23p |
Jillian Vitarius | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.38p |
Koryn Ternes | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.95p |
May Meisenheimer | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:14.98p |
Susannah Shoemaker | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:15.06p |
Sara Walton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.33p |
Amy Voss | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:15.38p |
Lauren Hager | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:15.47p |
Catherine Rash | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:15.64p |
Eann Tuan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:16.11p |
Jordan Smith | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:16.12p |
Melanie Cheng | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:16.29p |
Katrina Leyden | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.45p |
Nattapron Tun | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:16.46p |
Shannon Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:16.47p |
Jordan Hancock | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:16.92p |
Carmen Lindmoen | Crimson Gold Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:17.04p |
Amanda Menzie | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:17.17p |
Danielle Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:17.22p |
Gabriela Gandarilla | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:17.25p |
Susie Kim | Ft. Bliss Baracudas | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:17.45p |
Lauren Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:17.67p |
Kelsey McNatty | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:17.95p |
Natalie Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:19.64p |
Natalie Hinds | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Jennifer Reese | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Natalie Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Tiffany Cheng | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Madeline Alvarado | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NSp |