Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 51.54 |
William Specht | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 2 | 54.31 |
Brent Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 3 | 55.23 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 5 | 1 | 56.46 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 4 | 4 | 56.79 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 5 | 57.35 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 2 | 57.95 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 3 | 58.09 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 4 | 58.60 |
Matthew Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 58.93 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 59.40 |
Joel Harris | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.02 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.08 |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.25 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.54 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.58 |
Chris Robley | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.93 |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.42 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.05 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.34 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.55 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.06 |
Dan Rocca | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.45 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.50 |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.35 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.76 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:07.32 |
Sean Minor | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.07 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.86 |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.23 |
Franko Salvatore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.37 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.40 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.56 |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.76 |
Michael Centanni | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.38 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.49 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:13.08 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.47 |
Byrne Marston | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.98 |
Robert Weber | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:14.11 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:14.66 |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:14.91 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.08 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.17 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.36 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.54 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.61 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.88 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:18.05 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:18.12 |
Sandor Hugert | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.80 |
Brett Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:21.31 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.66 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.94 |
Zachary Perrotti | Dunedin Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.45 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:26.06 |
Claudio Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:27.68 |
Hans-Richard Hamann | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:32.38 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:32.78 |
Nicholas Patino | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:53.71 |
Scott Traniello | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
James Kauderman | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Williams | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Lance Lewis | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Stephen Brock | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Mertens | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Justin Doss | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Fraher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Clinton Lancaster | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | DQ |