Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chase Aldridge | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 59.45 |
Nicolas Morrell | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.59 |
Jason Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.51 |
Logan Parker | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.79 |
Daniel Miller | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.68 |
Ian McPherson | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.75 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.70 |
Aleksandr Chedygov | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.66 |
Wiley Wipf | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.98 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.34 |
Michael Simmonds | Sweet Home Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:10.02 |
John Butcher | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.36 |
Adam Carlson | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:10.67 |
Jeremiah Borton | Lincoln City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:10.95 |
Ben Gardner | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.03 |
Chris Moon | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.62 |
Matthew Carpenter | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.88 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.09 |
Eric Depuy | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:13.25 |
Matthew Winnett | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:13.27 |
Austin Arizala | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.83 |
Chris Brockman | Canby Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:14.86 |
Dylan Howe | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:15.12 |
Kai Esping | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:15.61 |
Ian Harrison | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:16.61 |
Kevin Jackson | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.72 |
Michael Tomscha | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.87 |
Connor Brenda | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.59 |
Sam Lundeen | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.17 |
Thomas Hamlik | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:19.66 |
Brandon Powers | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.84 |
Gabriel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:20.02 |
Eric Mays | Lincoln City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:21.53 |
Ross Brown | Canby Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.80 |
Justin Smith | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.59 |
Takuya Minami | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:22.97 |
Stephen Smith | Canby Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:23.36 |
Sean Baron | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.62 |
Riley Cox | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.52 |
Jacob Porter | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:24.61 |
Anthony Ford | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.16 |
Chris Ingraham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:25.44 |
Blake Tillery | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.63 |
Marshall Allen | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:26.04 |
John Conner | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:29.19 |
Jacob Singleton | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:29.59 |
Cameron McAlister | Baker Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:31.81 |
John Murphy | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:33.79 |
David Leavy | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:34.03 |
Michael Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:35.19 |
Dalio Losch | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:35.72 |
Kishahn Fellows | River Road Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:36.43 |
Elliot Dow | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:37.36 |
Ezri Martinez | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:37.77 |
Easton Bartley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:41.17 |
Daniel Gonzalez | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:44.82 |
Isaac Mansuetti | Baker Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:46.55 |
Austin Palacios | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:49.16 |
Henry Lawrence | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:49.18 |
Nick Clark | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:51.20 |
Joshua Winnett | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:51.44 |
Elric Benson | Sweet Home Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:51.63 |
Tyler Berg | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:51.89 |
Grant Moss | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1:56.75 |
Cody Law | Klamath Basin Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:07.42 |
Patric Devereaux | McMinnville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 35 | 2:13.09 |
Alex Wagnon | Canby Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Luke Welle | Canby Swim Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Hayden Catt | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Mason | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Eliot Toohey-Andrews | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Adam Hansen | Bearcat Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Sean Harrison | Tigard-Tualatin Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Owen Lowrie | Klamath Basin Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Palacios | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Douglas Steinhauff | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS |