Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madeleine Crum | Unattached | 13 | 5 | 1 | 59.06 |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 13 | 3 | 1 | 59.98 |
Sarah Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.10 |
Stelicia Flores | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.09 |
Justine Lin | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1:02.12 |
Alexandria Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.52 |
Alyssa Landino | Unattached | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1:02.63 |
Alicia Stevens | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.98 |
Elizabeth Lopez | Metroplex Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.02 |
Caroline Barnett | Dallas Mustangs | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.09 |
Rachel Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.29 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.31 |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.39 |
Andrea Grace | Arlington Stingrays | 12 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.82 |
Jennifer Steele | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.86 |
Shannon Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.04 |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.15 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.21 |
Amanda Arrington | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.26 |
Stephanie Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.30 |
Caitlin Baran | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.42 |
Carolyn Rippe | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 12 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.43 |
Nicole Brammer | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.55 |
Courtney Hamilton | Dallas Mustangs | 12 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.95 |
Spindrift Beck | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.03 |
Hannah Ferrin | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.09 |
Reagan Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 5 | 16 | 1:05.22 |
Lindsay Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 17 | 1:05.26 |
Kerry Wright | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 7 | 18 | 1:05.31 |
Joy Turner | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 12 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.45 |
Leanne Hill | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.83 |
Frances Harvey | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:05.89 |
Mary Killman | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.19 |
Stephanie Bernier | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:06.20 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.21 |
Laurel Whitehead | City of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 21 | 1:06.30 |
Tiffany Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 22 | 1:06.60 |
Kathryn Chavet | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.63 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 11 | 1 | 24 | 1:06.81 |
Beverly Weickgenant | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.84 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.94 |
Brittany Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.14 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 25 | 1:07.16 |
Emilia Gaston | City of Plano Swimmers | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.20 |
Mary Strand | Unattached | 10 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.46 |
Kelsea Vance | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 9 | 5 | 18 | 1:07.64 |
Dan-Yi Kong | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 19 | 1:07.68 |
Olivia Arnold | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:07.92 |
Meredith Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 26 | 1:07.97 |
Maureen McLaine | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1:08.14 |
Alanna Murtagh | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 4 | 27 | 1:08.18 |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1:08.25 |
Hannah Goode | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 28 | 1:08.32 |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.45 |
Nicole Sharp | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:08.53 |
Kelly Hughes | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 30 | 1:08.56 |
Kathleen Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.60 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 31 | 1:08.66 |
Natalie Breault | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 8 | 32 | 1:08.76 |
Casey Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:08.78 |
Lauren Hubbard | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 34 | 1:08.80 |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 35 | 1:08.83 |
Samantha Quick | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:08.95 |
Linda Kimm | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:09.01 |
Morgan Durant | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:09.06 |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:09.18 |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:09.18 |
Maxie Gallegos | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 6 | 36 | 1:09.21 |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 37 | 1:09.28 |
Erica Stuart | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:09.41 |
Reji Smith | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 2 | 38 | 1:09.54 |
Susan Makke | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 39 | 1:09.60 |
Quincie Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 8 | 1 | 29 | 1:09.77 |
Kathryn Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.84 |
Brett Oberfelder | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 40 | 1:09.95 |
Brenna Farren | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1:10.05 |
Michele Cassel | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:10.45 |
Kaescha Roberson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:10.54 |
Rachel Nash | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:10.54 |
Morgan McCleery | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 5 | 41 | 1:10.88 |
Elizabeth Rachow | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:10.99 |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:11.01 |
Marie Jochim | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:11.02 |
Coral Davenport | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.13 |
Johanna Baker | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1:11.20 |
Kaitlyn Swan | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:11.23 |
Olivia King | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:11.48 |
Marianna Sofman | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 43 | 1:11.53 |
Krystin Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 44 | 1:11.56 |
Shannon Considine | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 39 | 1:11.62 |
Catherine Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 7 | 40 | 1:11.69 |
Amy Isbell | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:11.95 |
Jacey Hodan | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.02 |
Shannon Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.10 |
Townley Trautmann | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 46 | 1:12.16 |
Caroline Hartman | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 47 | 1:12.25 |
Nattapron Tun | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.32 |
Courtney Hubbard | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:12.40 |
Alexis Ramirez | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.81 |
April Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 48 | 1:12.83 |