Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Donch | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 3 | 1 | 46.86 |
Eric Moore | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 48.86 |
Ben Creasy | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 49.28 |
Andrew Puciaty | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 49.79 |
Collin Ohning | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 50.37 |
Ben Schoenbachler | Summit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 50.47 |
Jeff Jankowski | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 50.89 |
Mason Ruffing | Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 50.96 |
Kyle McCain | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 50.97 |
Jarrod Brinker | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 51.10 |
Matthew Minikus | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 1 | 9 | 51.32 |
Michael Arnold | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 5 | 1 | 51.47 |
Jimmy Slagh | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 51.52 |
Kartik Anjur | Lexington Y Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 14 | 51.86 |
Huston McGee | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 52.03 |
Scott Aron | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 3 | 52.05 |
Kyle Johnson | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 9 | 15 | 52.12 |
Nick Giometti | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 6 | 16 | 52.13 |
Zachary Ruppel | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 52.49 |
Noah Allen | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 3 | 4 | 52.59 |
David Groseclose | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 52.72 |
Corey Rogers | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 52.76 |
Thomas Ryan | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 10 | 19 | 52.77 |
Jeff Cao | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 52.93 |
David Fairweather | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 53.55 |
Marcus Elliott | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 53.75 |
David Maxwell | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 54.06 |
Brett Boston | Stingray Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 54.23 |
Ryan Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 12 | 55.11 |
Kyle Galt | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 55.35 |
Ryan Dugan | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 55.84 |
Roman Kalinowski | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 55.90 |
Neil Bagaoisan | Swim Macon | 1 | 10 | 9 | 55.96 |
Kevin Lempke | Team Greenville | 2 | 3 | 15 | 56.11 |
John Morgan | Swim Macon | 2 | 1 | 16 | 56.13 |
Michael Veale | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 56.23 |
Marcus Carson | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 8 | 18 | 56.36 |
William Shults | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 10 | 19 | 56.59 |
Adam Boone | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 56.93 |
John Ganter | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 9 | 20 | 57.11 |
Brian Boda | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.42 |
Donald Browne | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 57.82 |
Austin Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 7 | 4 | 59.04 |
Dale Hawkins | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 59.55 |
Tyler Chesser | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 59.95 |
Tanner Guinther | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.90 |
Kyle Miess | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.08 |
Alexander Cohen | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:02.23 |
John Newell | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:02.93 |
Sean Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.27 |
Jared Gentry | Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.36 |
Rory Martin | Gwinnett Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.57 |
Gabriel Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.38 |
Michael Dugan | Stingrays Swimming | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.64 |
Daniel Bridgers | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.86 |
John Gosnell | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.50 |
Samuel Burstein | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.79 |
Russell Bryant | Lexington Y Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.03 |
Stuart Taute | SwimAtlanta | 9 | 9 | 10 | 1:09.91 |
Kyle Gallagher | Stingray Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.25 |
Garrett Stephens | Lexington Y Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.22 |
George Davis | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.84 |
Drew Cuttic | Chattahoochee Gold | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.17 |
Sidharth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.37 |
David Resnik | Stingrays Swimming | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:13.55 |
Andrew Delahunty | Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | 8 | 17 | 1:14.23 |
Blake Rabin | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 18 | 1:15.11 |
Harrison Frankhouser | Chattahoochee Gold | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:15.79 |
Patrick Ingraham | Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.80 |
Logan Harrison | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1:15.97 |
Calder Sett | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:16.09 |
Parker Lowrance | Team Greenville | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:16.33 |
Jack Mitchell | Rockdale County | 7 | 9 | 24 | 1:16.40 |
Rockwell Peterson | Chattahoochee Gold | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:16.94 |
David Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:16.96 |
Davis Beauchamp | Chattahoochee Gold | 7 | 6 | 27 | 1:17.48 |
Kyle Tatich | Stingray Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 28 | 1:17.87 |
Ross Stewart | Chattahoochee Gold | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:18.41 |
Cash Deloache | Gwinnett Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:18.66 |
Madison Jaulin | Stingray Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 31 | 1:18.91 |
Nicholas Dodson | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:19.21 |
Joseph Smith | Tidal Wave Swimming | 6 | 3 | 33 | 1:19.23 |
Robert Willingham | Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | 4 | 34 | 1:19.90 |
Jason Wiener | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 4 | 35 | 1:20.02 |
Tyler Harper | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:20.15 |
Andrew Still | Team Greenville | 5 | 5 | 37 | 1:20.60 |
Noah Schaich | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:23.38 |
Griffin Neuer | Lexington Y Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:23.50 |
Russell Kaeser | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 40 | 1:24.18 |
Matthew Mitchell | Rockdale County | 5 | 9 | 41 | 1:24.26 |
Robert Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 42 | 1:24.40 |
Vlad Peravalau | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:24.99 |
Daniel Gaido | Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | 8 | 44 | 1:26.57 |
Kevin Mallard | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 8 | 45 | 1:26.73 |
Michael Rukavina | Lexington Y Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 46 | 1:27.48 |
Michael Bridgers | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 9 | 47 | 1:27.49 |
Benjamin Greenoe | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 8 | 48 | 1:27.81 |
Stephen Taylor | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 49 | 1:30.78 |
John Weekley | Hurricane Unattached | 1 | 7 | 50 | 1:31.23 |
Matthew Toro | Gwinnett Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 51 | 1:31.72 |