Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
dustin ferguson | Y A C Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.97 |
michael cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.87 |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.84 |
kelly kurz | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.48 |
thomas lyman | Walla Walla YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.47 |
Derek Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.79 |
Zakary Longoria | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.24 |
doug culbertson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:22.34 |
robert pfaff | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.19 |
michael spall | Eastern Washington Recreation | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.20 |
Michael Li | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.32 |
Zachery Zywiak | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.52 |
stephen grammer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.68 |
robert duncan | Pullman YMCA Titans | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:25.03 |
michael barnes | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.11 |
austin armstrong | Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.00 |
Lucas Otruba | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.01 |
Austin Brekke | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:30.58 |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.60 |
Joshua Courtney | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:32.36 |
benjamin clark | Pullman Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:32.43 |
christopher voth | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:32.59 |
Ryan Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:35.15 |
jeffrey edwards | Eastern Washington Recreation | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:36.97 |
andrew sader | Yakima YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:43.88 |
allan roy | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:44.09 |
wyatt jager | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:44.74 |
jake stephens | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:45.69 |
patrick giedeman | Walla Walla YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:46.02 |
darren nelson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:52.29 |
henery simmons | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:53.11 |
isaac johnson | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:56.44 |
thomas pearson | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:58.03 |
kade snyder | Central Idaho Aquanauts | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:58.49 |
soon-ho hwang | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:00.20 |
alexander downs | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.71 |
david stubbers | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
dustin ferguson | Y A C Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.04p |
michael cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.89p |
Kyle Marsh | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.25p |
Zakary Longoria | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.09p |
kelly kurz | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.05p |
thomas lyman | Walla Walla YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:21.63p |
Derek Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.20p |
robert pfaff | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.20p |
stephen grammer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.01p |
Zachery Zywiak | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.45p |
michael spall | Eastern Washington Recreation | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.57p |
Austin Brekke | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.46p |
Michael Li | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.79p |
michael barnes | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.68p |
doug culbertson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:25.98p |
robert duncan | Pullman YMCA Titans | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.37p |
jonathan butler | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:26.39p |
david bjelland | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.46p |
jefferson kloepfer | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:28.26p |
dillon schriver | Wenatchee Racquet and Athletic | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:28.42p |
austin armstrong | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.48p |
kenan rux | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:30.25p |
Patrick Loftus | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.67p |
Lucas Otruba | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:31.05p |
benjamin clark | Pullman Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:32.57p |
Dylan Otruba | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:32.89p |
Joshua Courtney | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:33.50p |
christopher voth | Barracuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:34.78p |
jeffrey edwards | Eastern Washington Recreation | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:36.55p |
Ryan Frenzel | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:36.97p |
kyle o'malley | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:37.50p |
kelby lind | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:37.82p |
travis griffard | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.67p |
gregory luntzel | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:39.35p |
ben cooper | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:39.80p |
derek savage | Barracuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:40.93p |
mitchell prothero | Spokane Area Swimming-SpokaneY | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:43.87p |
taylor farnsworth | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:46.10p |
mitchell tang | Pullman Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:47.78p |
jacob garringer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:47.81p |
Joseph Lee | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:48.35p |
blake erno | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:50.01p |
augustua koch | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:50.06p |
connor wolcott | Pullman Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.96p |
daniel kloepfer | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:04.45p |
william stoutin | Central Idaho Aquanauts | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
levi hare | Moses Lake Manta Rays | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
devon gaffney | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NSp |