Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 1:03.81 | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 1:03.85 | ||
Jacob Rianda | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 3 | 1:04.23 | ||
James Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:04.45 | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2 | 1:05.38 | ||
Nathan Prado | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 3 | 1:05.93 | ||
Blane Curtice | San Benito Aquatics | 4 | 1:05.99 | ||
Ryne Drogemuller | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 5 | 1:06.58 | ||
Spenser Thompson | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 1:06.77 | ||
adam kantor | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 6 | 1:06.99 | ||
Joel Smith | San Benito Aquatics | 7 | 1:07.84 | ||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 1:08.29 | ||
Russell Haussermann | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 1:08.31 | ||
Scott Castruita | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 1:10.26 | ||
Timothy Ohalloran | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2 | 1:10.27 | ||
David Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 4 | 1:10.38 | ||
Cody Gilbert | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:11.49 | ||
Henry Vega | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 5 | 1:11.52 | ||
James Schafer | San Benito Aquatics | 3 | 1:11.64 | ||
Tyler Wells | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 6 | 1:11.68 | ||
peter jung | Seaside Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:12.01 | ||
Kyle Fast | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 1:12.45 | ||
John Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 4 | 1:12.54 | ||
Garret Ryan | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 1:13.49 | ||
william barnes | Slug Aquatics | 5 | 1:13.78 | ||
Jason Ferrante | Cabrillo Threshers | 8 | 1:13.79 | ||
Brian Lima | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 6 | 1:14.62 | ||
anthony richie | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1 | 1:15.00 | ||
Keegan Mcguire | Slug Aquatics | 6 | 1:15.27 | ||
Charles Marin | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 1:15.66 | ||
kyle nettleblad | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 1:16.44 | ||
jakub kristl | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1 | 1:16.47 | ||
Warren Richardson | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 1:16.60 | ||
joshua kantor | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 7 | 1:16.63 | ||
Edward Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 1:16.77 | ||
John Dixon | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 8 | 1:16.92 | ||
peter livingston | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:17.24 | ||
Ahmad Mahmoud | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2 | 1:17.30 | ||
Christopher Pickens | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 3 | 1:17.66 | ||
corey nettleblad | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 5 | 1:17.81 | ||
Jeremy Blalock | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 4 | 1:18.07 | ||
Daniel Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 6 | 1:19.32 | ||
Kenneth Morrow | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:19.56 | ||
Eli Davis | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:20.32 | ||
edward youn | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 7 | 1:20.33 | ||
William Mcaneny | Slug Aquatics | 7 | 1:20.34 | ||
andrew frye | Slug Aquatics | 8 | 1:20.96 | ||
Edward Nugent | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 8 | 1:22.76 | ||
Marcus Poteete | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 43 | 58.99p | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 1:05.95p | ||
Jacob Rianda | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 2 | 1:06.18p | ||
Zack Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 18 | 1:06.86p | ||
Nathan Prado | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 19 | 1:06.91p | ||
Alexander Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 3 | 1:06.92p | ||
Blane Curtice | San Benito Aquatics | 4 | 1:07.21p | ||
adam kantor | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 5 | 1:07.24p | ||
Ryne Drogemuller | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 6 | 1:07.26p | ||
James Griffin | Cabrillo Threshers | 20 | 1:08.01p | ||
Joel Smith | San Benito Aquatics | 7 | 1:08.57p | ||
Spenser Thompson | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 1 | 1:08.61p | ||
Scott Castruita | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 1:10.27p | ||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2 | 1:10.36p | ||
Cody Gilbert | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 1:10.62p | ||
Tyler Wells | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 21 | 1:10.63p | ||
Russell Haussermann | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 9 | 1:10.63p | ||
Timothy Ohalloran | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 10 | 1:11.25p | ||
David Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 22 | 1:11.48p | ||
Henry Vega | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 23 | 1:11.88p | ||
min kim | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 44 | 1:12.00p | ||
Kyle Fast | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 11 | 1:12.36p | ||
peter jung | Seaside Aquatic Club | 24 | 1:12.43p | ||
Garret Ryan | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 1:13.14p | ||
John Morris | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 5 | 1:13.48p | ||
william barnes | Slug Aquatics | 12 | 1:13.84p | ||
James Schafer | San Benito Aquatics | 13 | 1:14.11p | ||
Charles Marin | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 1:14.58p | ||
Keegan Mcguire | Slug Aquatics | 7 | 1:14.71p | ||
Jason Ferrante | Cabrillo Threshers | 25 | 1:14.86p | ||
John Dixon | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 14 | 1:15.77p | ||
Brian Lima | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 15 | 1:16.12p | ||
anthony richie | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 26 | 1:16.23p | ||
Warren Richardson | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 27 | 1:16.29p | ||
Edward Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 8 | 1:16.91p | ||
joshua kantor | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 16 | 1:18.79p | ||
Christopher Pickens | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 9 | 1:18.81p | ||
Ahmad Mahmoud | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 10 | 1:18.88p | ||
Bryson Borzini | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 28 | 1:18.99p | ||
peter livingston | Cabrillo Threshers | 29 | 1:19.46p | ||
jakub kristl | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 11 | 1:19.73p | ||
edward youn | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 30 | 1:19.77p | ||
corey nettleblad | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 31 | 1:19.94p | ||
Jeremy Blalock | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 12 | 1:20.11p | ||
William Mcaneny | Slug Aquatics | 13 | 1:20.32p | ||
kyle nettleblad | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 32 | 1:20.59p | ||
Eli Davis | Cabrillo Threshers | 14 | 1:20.81p | ||
Edward Nugent | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 15 | 1:20.92p | ||
Kenneth Morrow | Seaside Aquatic Club | 16 | 1:21.65p | ||
Daniel Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 33 | 1:21.72p | ||
andrew frye | Slug Aquatics | 34 | 1:22.58p | ||
tyler hand | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 35 | 1:24.14p |