Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Anstrom | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 1 | 50.74 |
Brian Woo | Metropolitan | 1 | 4 | 2 | 50.91 |
Ryan Campbell | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 51.75 |
Andrew Engle | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 52.29 |
Michael Galindo | Potomac Valley | 1 | 3 | 5 | 52.54 |
Yuriy Bugayev | Metropolitan | 1 | 2 | 5 | 52.54 |
James Walsh | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.72 |
Kevin Gatley | Adirondack | 1 | 1 | 7 | 52.81 |
Shaun Armstrong | Metropolitan | 1 | 5 | 2 | 53.31 |
Todd Fisher | Maryland | 1 | 8 | 8 | 54.10 |
Christopher Gallagher | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 54.41 |
Daniel Rohleder | Potomac Valley | 1 | 2 | 4 | 54.42 |
Jeff Wood | Niagara District | 1 | 3 | 5 | 54.61 |
Ben Miller | Potomac Valley | 1 | 8 | 6 | 54.92 |
Michael Derocco | Adirondack | 1 | 7 | 7 | 55.07 |
Stanley Czarnecki | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 55.21 |
Shane Tusup | Metropolitan | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.50 |
Christophe Brady | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 57.57 |
Brian Wilson | New Jersey | 1 | 6 | 3 | 57.84 |
Christopher Wills | Maryland | 1 | 7 | 4 | 59.44 |
Sven Hinrichsen | Potomac Valley | 1 | 2 | 5 | 59.78 |
John Dillon | Connecticut | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.15 |
John Zierenberg | Allegheny Mountain | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.27 |
Anthony Simco | Metropolitan | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.71 |
Douglas Dietrich | Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.01 |
Mason Wilcox | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.67 |
Matthew Baumler | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.54 |
Conor Swanson | New England Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.63 |
Eric Ress | Connecticut | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.91 |
Sean Stewart | Potomac Valley | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.43 |
Brady Fox | Potomac Valley | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.11 |
Ryan Lynn | Middle Atlantic | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.15 |
Brendan McIntee | Connecticut | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:08.76 |
Jonathan Dasilva | Metropolitan | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:10.01 |
Justin Brown | Middle Atlantic | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:10.20 |
Clayton Altemose | Allegheny Mountain | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.89 |
Matthew Jacobsen | Metropolitan | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.39 |
Tyler Lareau | New England Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.79 |
Neil Hutchinson | Maryland | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:12.32 |
Martin Harm | New Jersey | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:13.41 |
Aidan Considine | Maryland | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:14.42 |
Charles Gaughan | Niagara District | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:14.62 |
Robert Gravel | Maine | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.21 |
Jacob Sangren | Niagara District | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:16.72 |
Cullen Balcanoff | Adirondack | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:23.11 |
Chris Skoda | New Jersey | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Tim Parkes | Adirondack | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Brian Woo | Metropolitan | 2 | 4 | 1 | 51.45p |
Ryan Campbell | Middle Atlantic | 3 | 4 | 2 | 51.71p |
Michael Galindo | Potomac Valley | 3 | 5 | 3 | 51.82p |
Michael Anstrom | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 4 | 51.89p |
Yuriy Bugayev | Metropolitan | 2 | 5 | 5 | 52.20p |
Andrew Engle | Middle Atlantic | 3 | 3 | 6 | 52.29p |
James Walsh | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 53.20p |
Kevin Gatley | Adirondack | 1 | 5 | 7 | 53.42p |
Shaun Armstrong | Metropolitan | 2 | 4 | 2 | 53.51p |
Todd Fisher | Maryland | 2 | 2 | 8 | 54.16p |
Jeff Wood | Niagara District | 1 | 5 | 3 | 54.39p |
Christopher Gallagher | Middle Atlantic | 3 | 5 | 4 | 54.40p |
Daniel Rohleder | Potomac Valley | 1 | 4 | 5 | 54.52p |
Ethan Ratliff | Maryland | 1 | 3 | 9 | 54.53p |
Thomas Barthelemy | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 6 | 10 | 54.88p |
Michael Derocco | Adirondack | 1 | 6 | 6 | 54.99p |
Andy Amyot | Niagara District | 3 | 6 | 11 | 55.08p |
Stanley Czarnecki | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 55.21p |
Ben Miller | Potomac Valley | 2 | 3 | 8 | 55.22p |
Matthew Neuber | Adirondack | 1 | 6 | 12 | 55.31p |
Travis Brennan | Metropolitan | 2 | 5 | 9 | 55.37p |
Chad Swanson | New England Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 55.66p |
Robert Malinoski | Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 7 | 13 | 56.04p |
Erik Schwarz | Niagara District | 2 | 7 | 14 | 56.22p |
Gregory Neville | Connecticut | 2 | 2 | 11 | 56.44p |
Peter Gollands | New England Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 56.51p |
Ben Fay | New England Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 56.58p |
Max Lollar | Maryland | 2 | 7 | 13 | 56.60p |
Lee Robertson | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 14 | 56.64p |
Glenn Ginish | New England Zone Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 56.71p |
Douglas Vitagliano | Connecticut | 1 | 7 | 17 | 56.85p |
Kelly McCarthy | New Jersey | 3 | 1 | 15 | 56.91p |
Casey Quake | Connecticut | 1 | 1 | 16 | 56.94p |
Sebastian Hesse | Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 1 | 18 | 57.22p |
Jake Coddington | Allegheny Mountain | 3 | 2 | 17 | 57.47p |
Shane Tusup | Metropolitan | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.80p |
Bartosz Mebel | New Jersey | 3 | 6 | 18 | 58.10p |
Dan Glauber | Niagara District | 1 | 7 | 19 | 58.20p |
Jacob Hoyson | Allegheny Mountain | 2 | 6 | 20 | 58.32p |
Christophe Brady | Middle Atlantic | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.60p |
Corey Swanson | New England Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 58.88p |
Brian Wilson | New Jersey | 3 | 6 | 4 | 58.94p |
Josh Nachman | Maryland | 2 | 1 | 21 | 59.07p |
Sven Hinrichsen | Potomac Valley | 1 | 5 | 5 | 59.97p |
Christopher Wills | Maryland | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.21p |
Robert Manor | Adirondack | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.46p |
John Dillon | Connecticut | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.53p |
John Zierenberg | Allegheny Mountain | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.73p |
Anthony Simco | Metropolitan | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.92p |
Matthew Donch | Connecticut | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.14p |
Andrew Brake | Potomac Valley | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.27p |
Cody Weik | Middle Atlantic | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.30p |
Colin Flaherty | Maine | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:01.52p |