Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sisi Ruan | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.29 |
Samantha Sweeney | Green Mountain Aquatics | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.99 |
Lisa Limanek | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.19 |
Hayley Martin | Green Mountain Aquatics | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.27 |
Linley Block | Exeter Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.48 |
Kristen Veit | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.12 |
Amrey Ferrario | Stowe Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.18 |
Eliza Callwood | Green Mountain Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.15 |
Wuan-Ting Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.68 |
Breonna Harrington | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 15 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.84 |
Kaitlyn Evarts | Vermont Area Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.91 |
Tessa Dudunake | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 15 | 1 | 8 | 1:17.98 |
Mariah Hecker | Ksc Valley Gators | 15 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.39 |
Mary Sullivan | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.46 |
Lauren Anderson | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.53 |
Kayleigh Monahan | Ksc Valley Gators | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.59 |
Rebecca Block | Exeter Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1:19.20 |
Jillian Whitaker | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.26 |
Erin Hansen | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.61 |
Julia Frenette | Green Mountain Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 13 | 1:19.71 |
Karissa Gorman | Easthampton Barracudas | 14 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.82 |
Lauren Brady | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 14 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.89 |
Erin Fleurant | Blue Dolphins | 14 | 5 | 16 | 1:20.49 |
Devon Cota | North Country Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 16 | 1:20.49 |
Jane Tighe | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 11 | 2 | 18 | 1:20.50 |
Catherine Romagnoli | Green Mountain Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 19 | 1:20.82 |
Maggie Kuntz | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 12 | 4 | 20 | 1:21.39 |
Mackenzie Ganley | North Country Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.51 |
Chloe Newschwander | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.52 |
Anna Woodward | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 15 | 6 | 21 | 1:21.96 |
Rachel Flinn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 12 | 6 | 22 | 1:22.08 |
Katie Cox | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 13 | 6 | 23 | 1:22.11 |
Michelle Kalil | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.19 |
Elizabeth Mamourian | North Country Aquatic Club | 15 | 2 | 24 | 1:22.35 |
Jennifer Stevens | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 12 | 3 | 25 | 1:22.41 |
Tessa Farrar | Ksc Valley Gators | 12 | 1 | 26 | 1:22.52 |
Elizabeth Frenette | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:22.62 |
Marissa Lynn | Manchester Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 27 | 1:22.64 |
Samantha Bond | Peterborough Wave | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.09 |
Kimberly Edwards | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.16 |
Erica Wuorio | Nashua YMCA Prospectors | 13 | 3 | 28 | 1:23.37 |
Mallory Kosow | Exeter Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1:23.39 |
Clare Miller | Green Mountain Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.65 |
Ella Thompson | North Country Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.79 |
Maria Colella | Manchester Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.88 |
Arianna Marks | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 29 | 1:24.07 |
Mari Colaiacomo | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:24.19 |
Kalina Flood | Easthampton Barracudas | 11 | 1 | 30 | 1:24.21 |
Renee Charest | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 9 | 3 | 31 | 1:24.34 |
Andrea Babineau | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.41 |
Jenna Platte | Exeter Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 32 | 1:24.48 |
Sophie DeNofrio | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:24.52 |
Amanda Avella | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.56 |
Jennifer Goldberg | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:24.65 |
Gabriela Kovacikova | North Country Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 34 | 1:24.87 |
Clara Loebenstein | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:25.08 |
Emma Harvey | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:25.23 |
Frances Sutton | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 9 | 2 | 35 | 1:25.23 |
Johanna Rodriguez | Ksc Valley Gators | 8 | 2 | 36 | 1:25.46 |
Grace Kane | North Country Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 37 | 1:25.51 |
Brittany Nevins | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 10 | 4 | 38 | 1:25.61 |
Rebecca Goldberg | Green Mountain Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.74 |
Samantha Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.80 |
Florence Lambert-Fliszar | Green Mountain Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.80 |
Kristen McEacharn | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 6 | 1 | 39 | 1:26.01 |
Danielle Dickie | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 10 | 2 | 40 | 1:26.12 |
Kelcie O'Brien | Exeter Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 41 | 1:26.14 |
Ana Von Turkovich | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:26.19 |
Tammara Gary | Exeter Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 11 | 1:26.22 |
Erica Gautier | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 42 | 1:26.33 |
Margaret Steer | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 8 | 1 | 43 | 1:26.49 |
Emma Dwyer | Vermont Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 44 | 1:26.78 |
Lindsay Bierwert | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 9 | 5 | 45 | 1:27.14 |
Meaghan Swanson | Easthampton Barracudas | 7 | 1 | 46 | 1:27.22 |
Caroline Forgiel | North Country Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1:27.24 |
Jillian Turcotte | Manchester Family YMCA | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.42 |
Genevieve Brock | Exeter Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 14 | 1:27.43 |
Taryn Dooley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 6 | 5 | 47 | 1:27.59 |
Danielle Babineau | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:27.61 |
Erin McDeed | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 48 | 1:27.77 |
Kerianne Lamontagne | Manchester Family YMCA | 6 | 4 | 49 | 1:27.91 |
Ashley Vutech | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:27.93 |
Jessie Santer | Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1:27.99 |
Madison Heimert | Greater Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:28.04 |
Andrea DeWitt | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 10 | 1 | 50 | 1:28.04 |
Sarah Iske | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 51 | 1:28.12 |
Sarah Bissonette | Middlebury Area Swimming Assoc | 4 | 4 | 52 | 1:28.24 |
Suzanne Atkins | North Country Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.43 |
Callie Phillips | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 17 | 1:28.44 |
Sinea Johnson | Manchester Family YMCA | 8 | 6 | 53 | 1:28.88 |
Sarah Pardus | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:29.06 |
Gracie Ferguson | Blue Dolphins | 9 | 6 | 54 | 1:29.12 |
Courtney Pearson | Exeter Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:29.13 |
Allison Reeder | North Country Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:29.21 |
Tricia Ruell | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 1 | 4 | 55 | 1:29.26 |
Ashley Kennison | Ksc Valley Gators | 8 | 4 | 56 | 1:29.32 |
Katherine Niegisch | Blue Dolphins | 8 | 5 | 57 | 1:29.34 |
Danielle Desjardins | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 58 | 1:29.77 |
Corinne Magnusson | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 59 | 1:29.83 |
Briana Hirst | Merrimack YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 60 | 1:29.90 |