Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Donohue | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 56.45 |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.47 |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.37 |
Calder Sokolow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.50 |
Thomas Barone | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.65 |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Ana Hurricanes | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.24 |
Phillip Novotny | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:03.29 |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.43 |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:03.60 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.70 |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.84 |
Charles Schott | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.03 |
James Keady | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:04.16 |
Derek Delisle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.57 |
Philip Miatkowski | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:04.77 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.05 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:05.18 |
Andrew Royster | Unattached | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:05.43 |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.70 |
Brendan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.22 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.96 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.06 |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.13 |
Alex Broderick | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.22 |
Charles Helm | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:07.83 |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:07.84 |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:07.95 |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:08.56 |
Justin Samuels | New England Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:08.61 |
Christopher Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 9 | 24 | 1:08.91 |
Jonathan Lam | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.10 |
Charles Pfeiffer | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 25 | 1:09.15 |
Alexander Gazda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:10.09 |
Jack Pretto | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.14 |
Satoshi Sakaguchi | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:10.33 |
Nicholas Lusardi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.97 |
Brian Power | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.15 |
Matthew Mahoney | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.28 |
Bryan Stephan | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.54 |
Ethan McCoski | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 10 | 13 | 1:11.91 |
Stephen Chiang | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 26 | 1:12.31 |
Ian Parker | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:12.66 |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.25 |
Lee Chiang | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:13.73 |
Cameron Bruce | Westport Weston Family Y | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.24 |
Ryan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.39 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.47 |
Joseph Costigan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:17.66 |
Douglas Newland | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:17.88 |
John Forese | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.51 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:20.22 |
Andrew Kilroy | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:26.74 |
Adrien Hosking | Greenwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.95 |
Brandon Hancock | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.48 |
Carl Thrasher | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:29.94 |
Alok Narahari | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:30.13 |
Jeffrey Tan | Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.33 |
Nathan Garner | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:31.88 |
Spencer Graves | Belmont Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:32.10 |
Edward Hanlon | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.55 |
Spencer Daus-Haberle | Belmont Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:33.39 |
Joseph Faller | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:34.48 |
Heson Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:40.52 |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Lin | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Craig Juergens | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Kevin Donohue | Rams Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.30p |
MacGregor Leo | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.33p |
Calder Sokolow | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.07p |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.50p |
Thomas Barone | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.75p |
James Keady | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.77p |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Ana Hurricanes | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.14p |
Gregory Mackinnon | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.51p |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.74p |
Shayne Buckley | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.75p |
Phillip Novotny | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:03.80p |
Philip Miatkowski | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.97p |
Craig Juergens | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:04.14p |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.15p |
Charles Schott | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.45p |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:04.51p |
Derek Delisle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:04.72p |
Zachary Perez | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:04.73p |
Andrew Grinalds | Westport Weston Family Y | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.13p |
Ryan Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.25p |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:05.73p |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | 9 | 19 | 1:06.46p |
Andrew Royster | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.51p |
Charles Helm | Cheshire YMCA Water Devils | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.66p |
Joshua Plotnik | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:06.96p |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.07p |
Brendan Fortin | Ana Hurricanes | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.27p |
Jeffrey Fiore | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:07.49p |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.87p |
Alexander Dropo | Ymca Cape Cod Makos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.01p |
Alex Broderick | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:08.48p |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 25 | 1:08.54p |