Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Neil Caskey | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 1 | 50.66p |
Hunter Bayley | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 2 | 51.91p |
Keith Yoho | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 52.21p |
John D'Oliver | Unattached Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 52.77p |
Joshua Scott | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 5 | 54.47p |
John Aselton | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 15 | 6 | 6 | 54.60p |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 15 | 5 | 7 | 54.61p |
taylor nichols | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 14 | 3 | 8 | 54.66p |
Ryan Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 9 | 54.97p |
Eric Schneider | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 13 | 6 | 10 | 55.08p |
durgesh das | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 13 | 3 | 11 | 55.16p |
Timothy Biegel | Loveland Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 11 | 55.16p |
Eric Ahrns | First Colony Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 13 | 55.20p |
Rodolfo Escalante | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 13 | 8 | 14 | 55.25p |
Tyler Stahl | The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 15 | 55.27p |
Alec Bobst | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 15 | 8 | 16 | 55.30p |
Christopher Kohler | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 13 | 7 | 17 | 55.38p |
Kennedy Trotter | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 1 | 18 | 55.60p |
Roy Griffitts | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 14 | 2 | 19 | 55.62p |
andrew fields | Space City Aquatic Team | 14 | 1 | 20 | 55.66p |
Thomas Marshall | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 21 | 55.91p |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 14 | 8 | 22 | 56.06p |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 23 | 56.31p |
Jason Wan | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 12 | 4 | 24 | 56.39p |
Eric Kaestner | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 5 | 1 | 25 | 56.77p |
Patrick Noe | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 26 | 56.86p |
Carl Johnson | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | 2 | 27 | 56.87p |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 9 | 5 | 28 | 57.04p |
Shea Kenny | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 28 | 57.04p |
darren drake | Aggie Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 30 | 57.05p |
Rajesh Kapila | The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 31 | 57.22p |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 32 | 57.23p |
Kevin Nat | The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 33 | 57.26p |
Alton Sorensen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 33 | 57.26p |
Forrest Petersen | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 11 | 1 | 35 | 57.31p |
Timothy Jones | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 10 | 5 | 36 | 57.32p |
Joshua Hurley | Aquastar | 12 | 3 | 37 | 57.38p |
Stephen Carroll | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 38 | 57.62p |
Benjamin Schmitt | Loveland Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 39 | 57.70p |
James Hagen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 40 | 57.73p |
Jonathan Couch | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 12 | 1 | 41 | 57.76p |
Kevin Tinney | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 42 | 57.91p |
brett cast | Aggie Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 43 | 57.94p |
Brandon Booth | Lone Star Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 44 | 58.02p |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 45 | 58.24p |
Tyler Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 46 | 58.44p |
Kyle Meyers | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 47 | 58.49p |
john burley | Aggie Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 48 | 58.65p |
Alex Herran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 49 | 58.66p |
cooper robinson | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 8 | 7 | 50 | 58.69p |
alexander ruata | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 51 | 58.77p |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 9 | 3 | 52 | 58.83p |
Mitchell Foster | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 8 | 2 | 53 | 58.89p |
Brandon Bricarell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 54 | 58.96p |
Spencer Bartsch | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 8 | 6 | 55 | 59.24p |
Cheyne Hermes | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 7 | 2 | 56 | 59.49p |
ross johnson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 57 | 59.53p |
austin carpenter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 58 | 59.54p |
Oliver Horvat | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 59 | 59.62p |
Gabriel Garcia | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 60 | 59.64p |
Evan Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 61 | 59.99p |
stephen kapavik | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 62 | 1:00.11p |
Morgan Mitchell | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 3 | 63 | 1:00.14p |
Guillermo Patino | Aggie Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 64 | 1:00.19p |
benjamin jackson | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 65 | 1:00.20p |
John Davis | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 4 | 66 | 1:00.24p |
Kameron Kilpatrick | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 8 | 8 | 67 | 1:00.41p |
Ryan Samuel | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 68 | 1:00.55p |
Alexander Carmona | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 6 | 5 | 69 | 1:00.57p |
benjamin munster | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 70 | 1:00.61p |
Kyle Little | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 2 | 71 | 1:00.75p |
Mycal Dede | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 8 | 72 | 1:00.84p |
Kyle Gonzalez | Aquastar | 6 | 3 | 73 | 1:00.94p |
Dudley Baker | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 6 | 2 | 74 | 1:00.97p |
Trevor Nichols | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 75 | 1:01.07p |
Kevin Fedde | Loveland Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 76 | 1:01.14p |
Andrew Porraz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 3 | 77 | 1:01.46p |
stephen o'shea | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 78 | 1:01.50p |
timothy winston | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 79 | 1:01.71p |
alexander kenerley | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 80 | 1:01.83p |
peerathat phewklieng | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 81 | 1:02.04p |
James Strickland | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 8 | 82 | 1:02.36p |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 5 | 8 | 83 | 1:02.40p |
Karson Applin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 6 | 84 | 1:02.55p |
Sean White | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | 2 | 85 | 1:02.74p |
Deon Taylor | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 1 | 86 | 1:02.83p |
Gustavo Bedoya | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 87 | 1:03.03p |
Jacob Blegen | Katy Aquatics Team for Youth | 3 | 3 | 88 | 1:03.28p |
Mark Loo | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 89 | 1:03.54p |
Parker Denman | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 6 | 90 | 1:04.67p |
eric mcfarland | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 91 | 1:04.77p |
Eddie Phillips | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 92 | 1:04.81p |
Gregory Rice | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 93 | 1:04.85p |
Christopher Heaton | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 94 | 1:04.90p |
Rouslan Garrey | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 95 | 1:04.95p |
Devon Asphall | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 96 | 1:05.00p |
Thomas Oliver | Teamyes! Aquatics of Houston | 4 | 2 | 97 | 1:05.43p |
Aaron Cooper | Conroe Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 98 | 1:05.50p |
john calhoun | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 99 | 1:05.57p |
timothy lyons | Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | 100 | 1:06.09p |