Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Niall Janney | Bath YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 52.97 |
Steven Schapp | Northwest YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 53.07 |
Kevin McGrath | Ymca Of The Northshore | 7 | 8 | 3 | 54.62 |
Thomas Huynh | Melrose YMCA | 8 | 4 | 4 | 54.84 |
Kyle Bowie | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5 | 55.93 |
Kevin Howard | Ymca Of The Northshore | 8 | 6 | 6 | 56.03 |
John Stanley | Andover YMCA | 8 | 3 | 7 | 56.25 |
Matthew Libby | Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 5 | 5 | 8 | 56.29 |
Shaun Bruso | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 7 | 4 | 9 | 56.34 |
Nicholas Lashway | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 8 | 8 | 10 | 56.43 |
Christopher Del Casino | Western Ct YMCA | 7 | 5 | 11 | 56.50 |
Peter Saunders | Andover YMCA | 8 | 7 | 12 | 56.56 |
Joseph Welch | Ymca Southcoast | 6 | 8 | 13 | 56.62 |
Stefan Toi | Western Ct YMCA | 7 | 6 | 14 | 56.82 |
Andrew Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 56.87 |
Matthew Sorena | Western Ct YMCA | 3 | 5 | 16 | 56.96 |
Zachary Fichman-Klein | Attleboro YMCA | 4 | 7 | 17 | 57.73 |
Chris Hatch | Sanford YMCA | 6 | 4 | 18 | 57.92 |
Sean McKeown | East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 57.98 |
Jonathan Castaldo | Ymca Of The Northshore | 7 | 3 | 19 | 57.98 |
Christian Hurst | Ymca Of The Northshore | 5 | 4 | 20 | 58.14 |
Jacob Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 6 | 2 | 58.62 |
Brendan Fortin | Andover YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 58.75 |
Sean Ruwet-Howard | Northwest YMCA | 5 | 6 | 21 | 59.72 |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA | 6 | 3 | 22 | 59.73 |
Mitchell Cook | East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 7 | 4 | 59.82 |
Perry Chau | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 4 | 23 | 59.85 |
Andrew Jackwin | East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.38 |
Devin Whear | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.44 |
Tyler Sandoval | Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 5 | 8 | 25 | 1:00.49 |
Raymond Cswerko | Northwest YMCA | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.89 |
Andrew Reece | South County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.19 |
Anthony Kripal | Fairfield YMCA | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:01.30 |
Phillip Jacques | Bath YMCA | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.31 |
Eric Bailey | Greater Burlington YMCA | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:01.51 |
Samuel Nowack | N Middlesex Ymca | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.58 |
Gyu Lee | Northwest YMCA | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:01.83 |
Matt Walker | Southington YMCA | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:02.54 |
Mitchell Cameron | South Shore YMCA | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:02.56 |
Jared Klee | Southeastern Ct YMCA | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:02.78 |
Connor Maher | Hamden North Haven YMCA | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.82 |
Michael Breen | Mt Desert YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.83 |
Michael Groth | Valley YMCA | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:03.00 |
Scott Sutherland | Andover YMCA | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:03.12 |
Joshua Cotugno | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:03.17 |
Tyler Evans | Penobscot Bay Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:03.30 |
Thomas Owen | Bath YMCA | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:03.38 |
Benjamin Kurose | Kent County YMCA | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.40 |
Anthony Sbona | N Middlesex Ymca | 4 | 3 | 38 | 1:03.41 |
Ty Onda | Mt Desert YMCA | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.42 |
Nicholas Whitman | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 6 | 39 | 1:03.57 |
Jonathan Ziemba | Tri Community YMCA | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:04.05 |
Micheal Robinson | Waterbury YMCA | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:04.10 |
Matthew Iassogna | Western Ct YMCA | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:04.27 |
Matthew Huber | Kent County YMCA | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.50 |
Daniel Meyer | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:04.61 |
Jonathan Burr | East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.80 |
Jeffrey Laliberte | East Side/Mt. Hope YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.16 |
Thomas Josephson | Ymca Of The Northshore | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.40 |
Jay Dolan | East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.70 |
Colin McLaughlin | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:05.73 |
Patrick Geraghty | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.74 |
Timothy Bouvier | Ymca Of The Northshore | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.87 |
Ward Pettibone | East Side/Mt. Hope YMCA | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:05.91 |
John Stanton | Ymca Of Cape Cod | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.99 |
Wade Davis | Bath YMCA | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.14 |
Robert Kunkel | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:06.31 |
Cory Bacon | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.60 |
James Foote | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:06.87 |
Jacob Angelo | Ymca Of Cape Cod | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.64 |
Tyler Rochette | Tri Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:07.65 |
Edward Yee | Danvers YMCA | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.94 |
Robert Campbell | South Shore YMCA | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:09.30 |
Tim Sletterink | Melrose YMCA | 1 | 7 | 43 | 1:09.37 |
Steven Geier | East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.41 |
Daniel Bergey | Andover YMCA | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.60 |
Jay Wegimont | South County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:10.11 |
Zachary Cesaro | Wheeler Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.10 |
James Moreside | Bangor YMCA | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:11.63 |
Christian Girard | Manchester Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.39 |
Cameron Dwyer | Old Town Orono YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.41 |
John Bateman | Ymca Of The Northshore | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.88 |
Jacob DiBella | Valley ShoreYMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.93 |
Kouta Kobayashi | Tri Community YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.16 |
Michael Fothergill | Melrose YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:14.29 |
Griffin Kulp | Hamden North Haven YMCA | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:14.64 |
Peter Vayda | Greater Burlington YMCA | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.72 |
Scott Feder | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:15.55 |
Keith Chandler | Downeast Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:15.58 |
Mengjan Shi | Melrose YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:15.97 |
Ryan Dean | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:16.20 |
Brett Welch | Andover YMCA | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:17.31 |
Nicholas Fantakis | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:17.96 |
Nathaniel Boley | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.97 |
Peter Fulton | East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.02 |
Daniel Fothergill | Melrose YMCA | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.60 |
Seth Bergey | Andover YMCA | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:18.84 |
Scott Martin | Western Ct YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.02 |
Jeremy Ackerman | Westfield YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:19.31 |
Tristan Petit | Southington YMCA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.06 |