Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.47 |
Isabelle Vandenbroucke | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.75 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.70 |
Dana Nessler | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.00 |
Yvonne Nolan | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.72 |
Chelsea Dicks | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.75 |
Elizabeth Willis | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.21 |
Megan Schoenberger | Flint River Rapids | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.66 |
Kathleen Wimberly | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.70 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.04 |
Ashley Butler | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.22 |
Lindsey Hawkins | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:05.53 |
Callie Wingo | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1:05.66 |
Natailia Hernandez | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:05.69 |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.80 |
Tatiana McLauchlan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.83 |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:06.07 |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.42 |
Salem Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.55 |
Rebecca Surratts | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 13 | 1:06.91 |
Christa McCullough | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:07.34 |
Katharine Meyer | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.36 |
Elizabeth Harper | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.38 |
Annie Suarez | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.75 |
Paige Edens | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.27 |
Jennifer Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:08.40 |
Lena Palo | Unattached Ycsc | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.44 |
Alexandra Phillips | Unattached Episcopal | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:08.52 |
Kathryn Brewer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.60 |
Lyndsie Gibson | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.91 |
Cameron Saffell | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:09.20 |
Ashley Neidigh | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1:09.22 |
Leslie Flanders | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:09.45 |
Hailey Grubbs | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.50 |
Ali Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.64 |
Mary Howell | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.82 |
Katherine Shoemaker | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:09.87 |
Alexandra Kringle | Unattached Fcac | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:10.65 |
Emily Gibson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.67 |
Madeline Link | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.29 |
Kelly Presper | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.34 |
Amber Slack | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.41 |
Stetson Lane | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.43 |
Virginia Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.07 |
Kimberly Falken | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.15 |
Ashten Crosby | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:12.40 |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.59 |
Laura Nichols | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:12.78 |
Robin Landy | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.03 |
Ronni Ragan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:13.58 |
Emily Harvey | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:13.87 |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 10 | 21 | 1:13.95 |
Emilia Sopranzi | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:13.97 |
Alisa Moody | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:14.38 |
Meghan Haila | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.45 |
Jamie Freeman | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:14.67 |
Grace Wallmeyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.11 |
Jasmine Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.37 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.43 |
Emma Snyder | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:15.97 |
Caroline Gustavson | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:17.03 |
Beth Carag | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:17.26 |
Jessica Galli | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1:17.76 |
Anna Beebe | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.06 |
Caitlin Mallari | Asca Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:18.24 |
Samantha Phillips | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:18.96 |
Anna Chubina | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.47 |
Jennifer Hernandez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.04 |
Amanda Roesler | Asca Swimming | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:20.62 |
Emily Shaw | Asca Swimming | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:21.11 |
Britney Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:21.14 |
Leah Rondinelli | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:21.35 |
Madison Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.61 |
Michelle Navar | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:23.04 |
Megan Brown | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.09 |
Krista Sullivan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:24.75 |
Savannah Leach | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:25.65 |
Barbra Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:26.24 |
Taylor Wilson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:27.25 |
Anna Eisenbeis | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:27.69 |
Claire Fell | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:27.71 |
Akilah White | Asca Swimming | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:29.13 |
Elizabeth Wilder | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:29.74 |
Rachel Sowell | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:30.10 |
Kara Skonieczny | Asca Swimming | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:31.25 |
Nani Cameron | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 9 | 31 | 1:31.57 |
Sophia Ward | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.95 |
Nicole Fye | Flint River Rapids | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:35.17 |
Justine Watkins-Cavanaugh | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:35.42 |
Ashlie Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:35.46 |
Melissa Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:36.23 |
Elizabeth Zubero | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:36.27 |
Amanda Reeder | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:37.72 |
Jaqueline McGriff | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:37.84 |
Anna Millican | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:38.05 |
Andrea Reeder | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:38.10 |
Sarah Scarborough | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:40.99 |
Kylie Gill | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:41.13 |
Chelsea Reeves | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:42.93 |
Madelyn Snodgrass | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:43.18 |