Women's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mikayla Carnley | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.91 |
Kayla Landers | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 49 | 1:01.91 |
Carigan Albert | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.93 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 3 | 15 | 1:02.00 |
Erica La Voy | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 39 | 1:02.05 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 16 | 1:02.16 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 50 | 1:02.17 |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 40 | 1:02.32 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 41 | 1:02.35 |
Carly Minder | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 51 | 1:02.41 |
Phoebe Gunter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:02.50 |
Abby King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 43 | 1:02.57 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.66 |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 52 | 1:02.77 |
Dena Rafati | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 18 | 1:02.85 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.89 |
Kristine Montoya | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 10 | 44 | 1:02.92 |
Ariela Yasova | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 3 | 8 | 53 | 1:03.09 |
Hannah Patterson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 45 | 1:03.24 |
Hristina Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.25 |
Sarah Smyder | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 46 | 1:03.33 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.43 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:03.46 |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 47 | 1:03.46 |
Shelby Pearce | Ak Sharks | 7 | 5 | 22 | 1:03.58 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:03.59 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 54 | 1:03.64 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 48 | 1:03.66 |
Clare Fleming | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.72 |
Toni Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 49 | 1:03.81 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.84 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 9 | 50 | 1:04.04 |
Tyler Herron | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:04.17 |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 51 | 1:04.30 |
Samantha De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 55 | 1:04.62 |
Carlye Owens | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 26 | 1:04.68 |
Katie Murphy | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 2 | 7 | 56 | 1:04.69 |
Sara Witkowski | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 4 | 57 | 1:04.77 |
Alexis Weinberg | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:04.79 |
Samantha Lake | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 28 | 1:05.02 |
Shelby Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 29 | 1:05.43 |
Emily Withington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 52 | 1:05.55 |
Dara Cohen | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 53 | 1:05.58 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 30 | 1:05.68 |
Danielle Valley | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:05.71 |
Ashley Wiser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 9 | 32 | 1:05.82 |
Allyson Strasen | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 4 | 33 | 1:05.95 |
Riley Jardine | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:05.97 |
Chloe Hubbard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 7 | 35 | 1:05.98 |
Jamie Ramsay | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 58 | 1:05.99 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 36 | 1:06.02 |
Amanda McKeever | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 5 | 59 | 1:06.20 |
Caroline Leibrecht | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 9 | 54 | 1:06.22 |
Carrie Cramer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 37 | 1:06.36 |
Lanya Olmsted | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 55 | 1:06.56 |
Taylor Bartuska | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 56 | 1:06.63 |
Mia Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 57 | 1:06.68 |
Ashley Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 58 | 1:06.72 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.80 |
Raegan Sauer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 10 | 38 | 1:06.97 |
Carrie Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 59 | 1:06.99 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.10 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.18 |
Mackenzie Hubbard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.23 |
Tara Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 39 | 1:07.30 |
Paige Edens | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 40 | 1:07.38 |
Alexa Barrett | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 41 | 1:07.42 |
Kristen Troxler | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 2 | 4 | 60 | 1:07.63 |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.63 |
Tyler Todd | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 60 | 1:07.75 |
Caitlin Slater | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 9 | 10 | 10 | 1:07.83 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.96 |
Sarah Adly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 61 | 1:08.08 |
Rachel Wolfe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 61 | 1:08.11 |
Sydney Pickrem | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.13 |
Nicole Harder | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 6 | 42 | 1:08.34 |
Elizabeth Kobitter | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 62 | 1:08.42 |
Maggie Murphy | Unattached - Pyp | 2 | 3 | 63 | 1:08.45 |
Samantha Scott | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.52 |
Meghan McNary | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 64 | 1:08.58 |
Anna Valls | Ak Sharks | 9 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.59 |
Lauren McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 15 | 1:08.71 |
Alicia Carlin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 10 | 16 | 1:08.91 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:08.98 |
Anne Cappello | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 65 | 1:09.15 |
Alyssa Generalli | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 8 | 18 | 1:09.23 |
Tara Heinicka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 62 | 1:09.23 |
Bridget Belcik | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 5 | 8 | 43 | 1:09.36 |
Kathleen Brant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 63 | 1:09.40 |
Grace Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 44 | 1:09.70 |
Emma Donahue | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 45 | 1:09.89 |
Jennifer Aguero | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 1 | 7 | 66 | 1:09.90 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 46 | 1:09.92 |
Jessica Hester | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 1 | 47 | 1:09.93 |
Sonni Mariano | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 64 | 1:10.55 |
Kasey Regan | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 1 | 4 | 65 | 1:10.56 |
Sydney Glover | Cuda Swimming | 7 | 6 | 19 | 1:10.63 |
Marrin Espy | Unattached Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:10.64 |
Rachel McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:10.79 |
Alexis Faunce | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:10.79 |