Men's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 34 | 1:01.28 |
Edward Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 60 | 1:01.50 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.85 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.08 |
Austin Willey | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:02.10 |
Thomas Marlowe | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:02.22 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 9 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.31 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.81 |
Shane Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 61 | 1:02.88 |
Benjamin Ohe | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:03.21 |
Emanuel Manco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 62 | 1:03.25 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 9 | 5 | 12 | 1:03.68 |
Charles Madden | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 63 | 1:04.17 |
Joshua Myers | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 64 | 1:04.21 |
Trevor Ackerman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.27 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.06 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 8 | 2 | 14 | 1:05.82 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 8 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.90 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 2 | 65 | 1:06.11 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.24 |
Akshay Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 66 | 1:06.41 |
Arthur Smith | Y Team Orlando | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.69 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.86 |
Nathanael Jones | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:06.87 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.88 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.02 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.68 |
Gregory Prybylski | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:08.02 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:08.05 |
David Guthrie | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 67 | 1:08.51 |
Charles Jones | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 21 | 1:08.88 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.43 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 8 | 5 | 22 | 1:09.79 |
Karim Essofi | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1:09.90 |
Addison Espy | Unattached Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.96 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.15 |
Brandon Parramore | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.28 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:10.82 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:10.94 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 2 | 25 | 1:11.21 |
Christopher Ohe | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:11.24 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 7 | 6 | 27 | 1:11.38 |
Wesley Olmsted | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.68 |
Michael McKivigan | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 1:11.70 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:12.05 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.07 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:12.83 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.93 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.95 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.01 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:13.36 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:13.39 |
Glenn Godfrey | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:13.52 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 31 | 1:13.96 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 17 | 1:14.10 |
Tucker Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:14.12 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 8 | 2 | 18 | 1:14.48 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.48 |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:14.59 |
Daniel Lloveras | Cuda Swimming | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:14.60 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 8 | 5 | 21 | 1:14.64 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:14.92 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:15.01 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 34 | 1:16.11 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:16.15 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:16.30 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:16.33 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:17.23 |
Alexander Townsend | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:17.43 |
Samuel Madden | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 39 | 1:17.75 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:18.10 |
Kevin Espinet | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:18.59 |
James Myers | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:18.90 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:19.83 |
Robert Soussloff | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:20.75 |
Santiago Solano | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:21.63 |
Jesus Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:21.94 |
Christian Doebler | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:22.02 |
Hank Contich | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:22.27 |
Edmund Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 44 | 1:24.05 |
Tyler Burke | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 6 | 29 | 1:25.08 |
Patrick Green | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 45 | 1:25.67 |
Brenan Wayland | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:26.56 |
Ryan Hoover | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 46 | 1:26.63 |
Thomas Todd | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 47 | 1:26.94 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:27.54 |
William Voitlein | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:28.05 |
Brody Patrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 48 | 1:28.48 |
John Harris | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1:28.94 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:28.97 |
Kurt Mynster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:29.47 |
Juan Chavarria | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 6 | 68 | 1:29.78 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:30.03 |
Raoul Huisden | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 50 | 1:31.67 |
Kelbe Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 35 | 1:31.85 |
Andrew Jones | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:33.13 |
Adisson Keenan | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 37 | 1:35.19 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:35.49 |
Ciaran Guy | Piranhas YMCA of the Suncoast | 1 | 2 | 51 | 1:36.00 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:36.50 |