Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dan Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 55.53 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.57 |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 3 | 55.64 |
Kevin Morgan | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 4 | 55.69 |
Steven Brown | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 57.32 |
William Johnson | Team Elite | 1 | 2 | 6 | 58.11 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 58.23 |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 58.29 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 59.16 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59.74 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.11 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.23 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.70 |
Thomas Durrant | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.41 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.61 |
Jorge Geliga | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.64 |
Derek Raw | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.78 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.17 |
Alec Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.61 |
Cj Smith | Ywca Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.65 |
Jon Risovas | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.78 |
Thomas Zhang | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.91 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.00 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.01 |
Justin Sato | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:07.12 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.50 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.69 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.07 |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:09.72 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.38 |
Gifford Leonard | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.63 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.21 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.68 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.10 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.69 |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.70 |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.24 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.94 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.99 |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.21 |
Patrick Bowers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.75 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.45 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.32 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.89 |
Arthur Smith | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.00 |
Lance Hardeman | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.83 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:26.45 |
Karim Essofi | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:26.45 |
Andrew McDonald | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:29.06 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:30.47 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:33.18 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:37.04 |
Christopher Leklem | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:38.71 |
Leander Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Addison Espy | Unattached | 1 | 4 | NS | |
William Gonzalez | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jacob Ballard | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | DQ |