Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.49 |
Anthony Lombardo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.10 |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.79 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.09 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.13 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.59 |
Michael Poteat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.31 |
Gerard Kelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.46 |
Eric Singer | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.77 |
Zachary Lavoy | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:11.81 |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.82 |
Chris Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:12.70 |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.92 |
Alexander Blustein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.20 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.01 |
Daniel Kryger | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:17.28 |
Hunter Krug | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.62 |
Justin Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.97 |
Aaron Hart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.30 |
Aaron Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.73 |
Jacob Azar | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.17 |
Parker Polgar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:20.42 |
David Wong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:20.62 |
Ryan Smith | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.23 |
Patrick Gray | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:21.33 |
Matthew Russell | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:22.33 |
Zachary Altman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.57 |
Zachary McGowan | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:24.97 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.49 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.64 |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.42 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:27.92 |
Matthew Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.37 |
Jacob McGowan | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:29.37 |
Grant Dohrmann | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:29.95 |
Max Pierovich | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:30.96 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:33.39 |
Tommy Kelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:35.20 |
Zachary Feddeler | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:36.83 |
James Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:38.65 |
Carl Feddeler | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:39.65 |
William Voitlein | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:42.06 |
Tomas Carrillo | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:42.59 |
Peyton Hazama | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:44.72 |
Nicklas Videll | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:45.52 |
Adam Petrie | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:45.69 |
Matthew Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:46.84 |
Tanner Koch | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:47.65 |
John Rice | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:48.21 |
Mason Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:49.73 |
Nicholas Wegman | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:49.76 |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:49.99 |
Jonathan Tucker | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:50.13 |
Nicholas Stare | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:50.44 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:50.84 |
Frank Brown | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:51.29 |
Joseph Spencer | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:51.46 |
Alejandro Aybar-Mota | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:52.11 |
Mason Million | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:52.13 |
Hunter Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:54.22 |
Jacob Walker | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:58.33 |
Colton Karpman | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:58.50 |
George Wolfe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:59.28 |
Tanner Oxer | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:01.86 |
Talon Bullard | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:02.38 |
James Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:03.12 |
Hilton Teal | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 22 | 2:05.44 |
Joshua Copeland | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 23 | 2:08.08 |
Tevin Bullard | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:08.64 |
Logan Laplante | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.40 |
Charles Wilson | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:16.30 |
Zachary Lockhart | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2:16.83 |
Collin Thomas | Belleair Country Club Breakers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:21.62 |
Noah Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 2:40.64 |
Hunter Swartsel | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Howard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Gray | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jordan Petrie | Hardee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Busot | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | NS | |
David Wong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
justin inversso | Land o Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Corey Hartsock | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | NS |