Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Grassano | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 53.39 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 58.06 |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 58.15 |
Matthew Achenbach | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 58.34 |
Henry Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 58.50 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.83 |
Carlos Ruiz | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 59.18 |
Bernardo Resto | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 59.23 |
Carlo Morante | Unnattached Rockway | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.50 |
Bradley Hall | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.51 |
Winston Johnson | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.31 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.42 |
Jay Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.42 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.91 |
Kevin Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.50 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.59 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.48 |
Christian Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.59 |
Juan Olano | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.73 |
Kevin Matheus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:03.79 |
Mick Litherland | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.10 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.11 |
Sebastien Aube' | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.23 |
Garrett Dennis | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.60 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.85 |
Aitor Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.01 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.14 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.25 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.59 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.71 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.92 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.99 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.82 |
Kyle Freeman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.85 |
Gianluca Cueva- Pena | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:06.93 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:07.97 |
John Kinsey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:08.02 |
Johnny Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.58 |
Chad Harrington | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.93 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.20 |
Henry Kimball | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.61 |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.28 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.54 |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:11.78 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.23 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.63 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.02 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:15.14 |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.81 |
Jacob Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.90 |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.62 |
Javier Menchaca | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.19 |
Joshua Sherman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.25 |
Juan Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.64 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.71 |
Thiago Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:26.62 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:28.87 |
Victor Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.74 |
Bennett McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.02 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:30.46 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.56 |
Juan Patino | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:34.31 |
Matthew Floyd | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.66 |
Young Yoon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:37.66 |
Jose Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:39.43 |
Alejandro Patino | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:40.59 |
Fernando Quintero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:43.50 |
Nicholas Manning | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:43.50 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:48.21 |
Andre De Leon | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:51.25 |
Jie Lee | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:51.41 |
James Burnette | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:58.59 |
Stefano Dioguardi | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:09.10 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Edward Kon | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Santiago Pereira | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Brian Ahern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Blake Kelley | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ramon Walton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Conrado Crisostomo | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |