Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Kinsey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.29 |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.55 |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.05 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.09 |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.53 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:04.98 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.25 |
Lucas Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.92 |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.44 |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.11 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.26 |
Christopher Jones | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.31 |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.09 |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:09.62 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.64 |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.32 |
Kyle Freeman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.66 |
Nikita Myullyari | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:14.08 |
Edward DeCosta | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.17 |
August Charni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:15.62 |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.89 |
Jacob Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.76 |
Adam Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:19.52 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.66 |
Jeffrey Huang | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.87 |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.20 |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.80 |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:24.73 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:25.02 |
Paul Rainford | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.50 |
Matthew Watson | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:25.93 |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:28.67 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:29.58 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:30.42 |
Connor Gange | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.39 |
Nathan Polselli | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:31.62 |
Tyler Kendrigan | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:33.19 |
Kevin Downes | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Anton Generalov | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.20p |
John Kinsey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.22p |
Charles Williams | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.51p |
Breck Dorsey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.61p |
Lucas Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.39p |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.43p |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.87p |
Christopher Jones | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.17p |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.47p |
Mackenzie Martinock | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.88p |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.33p |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.49p |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.26p |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.06p |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.23p |
Parker Blake | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.78p |
Kyle Freeman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.10p |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.43p |
Nikita Myullyari | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.47p |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.68p |
Kevin Downes | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:11.79p |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:12.25p |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:14.16p |
Henry Kimball | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:14.65p |
Charles Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:14.68p |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:14.80p |
Edward DeCosta | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.20p |
Nicholas Parrinelli | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:15.40p |
Thiago Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 18 | 1:15.68p |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:15.90p |
Connor Tobin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:16.72p |
Julian Salmon | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.79p |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.06p |
Jacob Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.50p |
August Charni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.75p |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:18.30p |
Jeffrey Huang | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.31p |
Adam Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.25p |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.46p |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:21.53p |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:21.78p |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:22.42p |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.81p |
Elliott Riches | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.85p |
Jared Ingram | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.16p |
Renzo Sattui | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:23.35p |
Rodolfo Ramirez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.48p |
Anthony Namnum | Pine Crest School | 4 | 10 | 23 | 1:24.84p |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:26.81p |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.35p |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:27.57p |
Matthew Watson | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:27.66p |
Mateo Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:28.06p |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.36p |
Robert Hallick | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:28.39p |
Steven Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.42p |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:28.63p |
Noah Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:29.96p |
Paul Rainford | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:30.10p |
Connor Gange | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:30.74p |