Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Tomes | Ub Amherst Swimming | 9 | 5 | 1 | 48.04 |
Jim Losi | Sweet Home Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 2 | 48.79 |
Andrew Dearing | Sweet Home Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 3 | 50.44 |
James Sundquist | Star Swimming | 9 | 7 | 4 | 50.58 |
Vincent Aquino | Sweet Home Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 5 | 50.69 |
Randall Snodgrass | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 9 | 2 | 6 | 50.76 |
Tyler Carver | Sweet Home Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 7 | 50.93 |
Alex Rindo | Ub Amherst Swimming | 9 | 6 | 8 | 51.01 |
Matthew Geiger | Ub Amherst Swimming | 8 | 2 | 9 | 51.17 |
Matthew Blaszak | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 8 | 1 | 9 | 51.17 |
Daniel Salvatore | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 51.22 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 9 | 8 | 12 | 51.48 |
Christopher Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 6 | 13 | 51.63 |
Christopher Deptula | Ub Amherst Swimming | 9 | 3 | 14 | 51.73 |
Jonathan Beabout | Clarence Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 15 | 51.96 |
Andrew Engelbach-Schafer | Ub Amherst Swimming | 7 | 2 | 16 | 52.38 |
Eric Kaczor | Star Swimming | 8 | 5 | 17 | 52.51 |
Eugene Williams | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 4 | 18 | 52.55 |
Andrew Barden | Clarence Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 19 | 52.90 |
Paul Timmel | Star Swimming | 8 | 7 | 20 | 52.91 |
Graham Fink | Oakville Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 21 | 53.33 |
Reid Scarrow | Oakville Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 22 | 53.42 |
Connor Hoffman | Sweet Home Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 23 | 53.57 |
Jacob Hamberger | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 6 | 24 | 54.09 |
Adam Weber | Clarence Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 25 | 54.31 |
Shaun Gendrue | Ub Amherst Swimming | 7 | 7 | 26 | 54.37 |
John Bettinger | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 27 | 54.63 |
Robert Novak | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 1 | 28 | 54.84 |
David Tatum | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 7 | 1 | 29 | 54.86 |
Michael Lacson | Syracuse Chargers | 6 | 4 | 30 | 55.16 |
Matthew Skrzypczyk | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 5 | 2 | 31 | 55.29 |
Jeffrey Ahrens | Clarence Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 32 | 55.34 |
Nicholas Shea | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 7 | 8 | 33 | 55.66 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 5 | 8 | 34 | 55.70 |
Jacob Hofmar-Glennon | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 6 | 6 | 35 | 56.12 |
Kane Hsieh | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 8 | 36 | 56.17 |
Matthew Partacz | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 6 | 7 | 37 | 56.27 |
Michael Burns | Ub Amherst Swimming | 5 | 4 | 38 | 56.71 |
Kyle Wilson | Clarence Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 39 | 56.96 |
John Nelson | Star Swimming | 5 | 7 | 40 | 57.12 |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 5 | 1 | 41 | 57.14 |
Christian Westermeier | Star Swimming | 4 | 4 | 42 | 57.26 |
Dylan Telford | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 1 | 43 | 57.49 |
Joe Jabrucki | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 3 | 44 | 58.16 |
Kevin Kim | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 59.91 |
Daniel Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 59.95 |
Mark Hilton | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.98 |
Hans Boos | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.55 |
Huibo Guan | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.62 |
Eugene Cho | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.70 |
Luke Otto | Star Swimming | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.06 |
James Jiang | Ub Amherst Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.45 |
Aj Spoth | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.18 |
Benjamin Verdi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.65 |
Daniel Keem | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.81 |
Jesse Alt-Winzig | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.17 |
Chase McQueen | Star Swimming | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.36 |
Matthew Marsh | Star Swimming | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:08.36 |
Adam Dorobiala | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:09.15 |
Andrew Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.40 |
Kody Boos | Sweet Home Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:09.55 |
Jacob Fossitt | Star Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.83 |
Tage Johnson | Star Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.10 |
Justin Sagasta | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.58 |
Joshua Van Remmen | Star Swimming | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.63 |
John Podvesko | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.07 |
Nicholas Herzog | Star Swimming | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:11.40 |
Noah D'innocenzo | Star Swimming | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.84 |
Qiao Zhong | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.47 |
Brandon Barrow | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.48 |
Andrew Cahalane | Clarence Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.30 |
Ian Eisenberger | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.60 |
Richard Westermeier | Star Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.37 |
Skye Smith | Star Swimming | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:18.39 |
Mitchell Marsh | Star Swimming | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:18.48 |
Harrison Troche | Star Swimming | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.98 |
Brett Salimbene | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.84 |
Parker Phillips | West Seneca Competitive Swim | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.32 |
Eric Cheng | Ub Amherst Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.33 |
Nicholas Bowers | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.35 |
Trey Patrum | Star Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.37 |
Edward Randell | Star Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.28 |
Maximilian Strittmatter | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.91 |
Owen Gavner | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:23.07 |
Lucas LaJuett | Hilton Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.53 |
Stephen Spoth | Ub Amherst Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.84 |
Connor Mattingly | Star Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.88 |
David O'sullivan | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.91 |
Michael Wall | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.36 |
Jack McClaren | Star Swimming | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:27.70 |
Robert Coatsworth | Tri-Town Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.98 |
Drew Deren | Star Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.04 |
Jayman Jhattu | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.93 |
Jeremy Loss | White Water Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:31.49 |
Ryan Dutschman | Ub Amherst Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:31.83 |
James Baines | Stingray Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:32.86 |
Alex Walfrand | Ub Amherst Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:33.68 |
Damiano Deleo | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:34.42 |
Nathan Ehrmann | Falcon Aquatics Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:35.17 |
Alexander Harvey | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:36.21 |