Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Sangren | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 54.64 |
Lucas Zelehowsky | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 56.09 |
Matthew Heise | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 56.31 |
Sterling Gell | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 56.44 |
Paul Maloney | Corning YMCA River Rats | 6 | 3 | 3 | 57.31 |
Gregory Pilgrim | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 57.74 |
Patrick O'Donovan | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 58.27 |
Zachary Ingold | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 59.00 |
John Nord | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 1:01.39 |
Ari Darlow | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.57 |
George Chen | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.30 |
Casey Hagin | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.29 |
Paul Facey | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.54 |
Ian Smyth | Northern Tier Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.05 |
Adam Zelehowsky | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.90 |
Russell Plummer | Horseheads Thrashers Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.94 |
Florian Gollier | Corning YMCA River Rats | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.57 |
Kevin Nicholson | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.90 |
Graham Graffin | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:08.01 |
Clement Towner | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.13 |
Mark Hickey | Waverly Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.48 |
Nick Jensen | Naples Tigersharks Swimming Cl | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.19 |
Derek Brown | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.14 |
Patrick Greaney | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.47 |
Aaron Haase | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.24 |
Tyler McCarthy | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.16 |
Josiah Douglas | Waverly Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:14.19 |
Kevin Cook | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.31 |
Alexander Porter | Waverly Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.83 |
Anthony Sutfin | Bath Eels Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.39 |
Walter McConnell | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.53 |
Arland Edwards | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.15 |
Doug Hickey | Waverly Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.50 |
Zachary Ayres | Northern Tier Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.00 |
Kyle Vandepoel | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.81 |
Aaron Eddy | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.54 |
Thomas Towner | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:24.35 |
Michael Koch | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:26.96 |
Joseph Koch | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.88 |
Nikolas VonStackelberg | Kanakadea Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:33.01 |
Nicholas Dunn | Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:35.21 |
John Koch | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:37.60 |
Ryan McElfresh | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:43.68 |