Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Berger | Weston Water Wizards | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.15 |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.63 |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.43 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.03 |
Zachary Carfi | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.61 |
Alexander Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.04 |
Matthew Moen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:12.66 |
Sean Higgins | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.83 |
Scott Martin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:12.92 |
Brendan McClure | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.58 |
Nicholas Carlsen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:14.15 |
Robert McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.18 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:15.78 |
Andrew Stotesbery | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:16.43 |
Chris Myers | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.06 |
Alexandru Tunaru | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:17.08 |
Sherman Lau | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:17.35 |
Gregory Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 4 | 18 | 1:17.49 |
Nicholas Miller | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:17.96 |
Frank Murray | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:18.97 |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1:19.13 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:19.71 |
Christopher Wilson | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1:20.51 |
Luca Fikre | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:20.61 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1:21.30 |
Caius Mergy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 26 | 1:21.43 |
Jacob Libby | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.46 |
Logan Fulton | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:22.98 |
Riccardo Marcangeli | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:23.98 |
Neil Spazzarini | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:24.01 |
Asher Greenberg | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:24.07 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:24.10 |
Jeffrey Janofsky | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:24.54 |
Charles Owens | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.37 |
Robert Breck | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:25.44 |
Alexander Ward | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 33 | 1:25.59 |
Taylor Moore | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:25.84 |
Kyle Ward | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.27 |
Christopher Woods | Connecticut Unattached | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.69 |
Matthew Prisco | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:26.95 |
William Belmont | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.02 |
Callum Breene | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.63 |
Chance Ricci | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:29.13 |
Michael Li | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:29.30 |
Christian Smith | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:30.69 |
Matthew Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:31.06 |
Christian Ferrarie | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:31.08 |
Robert Hazlett | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:31.16 |
David MacAskill | New Fairfield Aquaflyers | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:31.35 |
William Regan | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:31.55 |
William Hennessy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:31.60 |
Kenji Hosokawa | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:33.61 |
Sean Martin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:33.97 |
Fernando Collada | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:34.01 |
Samuel Carley | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:35.04 |
Harrison Knapp | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:35.56 |
Nicolas LaSala | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:35.56 |
Maximilian Zim | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:35.76 |
John Tusa | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:36.58 |
Aedan Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:36.82 |
Giancarlo Ceci | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:36.95 |
Seiji Hosokawa | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:37.46 |
Christopher Li | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:37.62 |
Jason Zhang | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:37.66 |
Angus McNeil | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:39.83 |
Alex Baskin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:42.09 |
August Corell | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:43.14 |
Daniel Xie | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:43.56 |
Walter Robles | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:43.69 |
Travis Lucas | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:44.22 |
Christopher Lafky | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:45.46 |
Derek Benison | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:45.53 |
Naoya Kuwabara | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:46.53 |
Robert Lewis | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:46.73 |
Daniel Fry | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:47.84 |
Tyler Harkness | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:49.37 |
Edward Donovan | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:49.98 |
Cyril Arno | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 45 | 1:52.37 |
Laurence Cass | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:57.78 |
Christian Quinones | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 34 | 2:11.03 |
Austin Redclay | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 4 | 47 | 2:19.20 |
Alexander Marsella | Greenwich Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Ryan Cross | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Timothy Walsh | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brandon Cole | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Terry Wu | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Joseph Sepuca | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Alex Wu | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Pablo Chajon | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Peter Hoyle | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
John Schinto | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Tyree Seymour | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | DQ | |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 3 | NS |