Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.20 |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.51 |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.85 |
Trevor Pierce | Charter Oak | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.22 |
Harrison Morgan | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.95 |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.11 |
Zachary Auclair | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.18 |
John Swain | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.08 |
Vincent Savarese | Charter Oak | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.09 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.70 |
Bradford Mills | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.96 |
Terrell Stewart | Charter Oak | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:12.07 |
Thomas Higgins | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:12.14 |
Ross Kahn | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.32 |
Dylan Demers | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.03 |
Michael Schuller | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.33 |
Robert Husta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.72 |
Dylan Downes | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.49 |
James Michel | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:15.51 |
Nicholas Purrington | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.57 |
Ryan DiStefano | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:15.93 |
Kyle Sluboski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:16.01 |
Benjamin Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.26 |
Steven McKee | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.61 |
A Pite | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.72 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.56 |
Robert Honrath | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.62 |
John Andrade | Charter Oak | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.81 |
Geoffrey Lowe | Charter Oak | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:18.29 |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.32 |
Joshua Gammell | Charter Oak | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.13 |
Michael Lombardo | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.84 |
Nicholas Cannone | Charter Oak | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.90 |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.07 |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.55 |
John Currie | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.92 |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.20 |
Anthony Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:22.72 |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:23.03 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.79 |
Timothy Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:24.83 |
Sean Simoneau | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:24.96 |
Billy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:27.06 |
Frederick Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.09 |
Chris Myers | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:27.82 |
Brian Savidge | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.62 |
Jonathan Edwards | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:28.93 |
Chad Sabo | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:29.30 |
Kevin Drennen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:29.32 |
Ian Pettigrew | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:30.72 |
Justin Kenefick | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:31.25 |
Tristan Stritzel | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:33.61 |
Jacob Rauscher | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:33.97 |
Neal Tyson | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:33.98 |
Matthew Limbacher | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.36 |
Tyler Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:34.92 |
Preston Vander Vos | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.26 |
Austin Defilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:37.46 |
Zachary O'Bymachow | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:38.74 |
Theodore Liu | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:39.76 |
Peter Garneau | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:40.32 |
Christopher Kueveke | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:42.37 |
Christian Smith | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:43.35 |
Alex Welby | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:45.54 |
August Corell | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:51.31 |
Michael Cerny | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:51.69 |
Alex Baskin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:51.86 |
Max Oney | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:52.34 |
Lance Morgan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:54.59 |
Cyril Arno | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:00.71 |
Kevin Santoro | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:02.69 |
McAllistar Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.83 |
Sean Sutherland | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Scott Simons | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Jack Harold | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQ |