Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 5 | 3 | 1:02.16 | |
Melanie Pascal | Aquabears | 5 | 4 | 1:02.79 | |
Dorothy Miller | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 1:05.25 | |
Jakki Guenther | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 2 | 1:06.55 | |
Taryn Dooley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 5 | 1:07.50 | |
Lisa Bero | Aquabears | 5 | 1 | 1:07.84 | |
Anna Strzempko | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 4 | 1:07.87 | |
Catriona Coppler | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 6 | 1:08.08 | |
Theresa McCartney | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 3 | 1:10.29 | |
Amanda Lucia | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1:10.61 | |
Katery Hyatt | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1:10.64 | |
Anna DiLorenzo | Aquabears | 4 | 5 | 1:11.06 | |
Randi Katz | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 1:11.31 | |
Karissa Gorman | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 4 | 2 | 1:11.35 | |
Hannah Oleksak | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1:11.37 | |
Amber Murphy | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 1:11.44 | |
Elizabeth Magnavita | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1:12.36 | |
Haylle Reidy | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 1:12.59 | |
Alicia Holzer | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 1:13.48 | |
Kathleen Rogers | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1:13.57 | |
Allison Wyatt | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 4 | 1:14.11 | |
Madison Granger | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 2 | 1:14.22 | |
Vanessa Wilcox | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1:14.25 | |
Miranda Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1:14.61 | |
Megan Grace | Pittsfield Polar Bears | 3 | 6 | 1:14.69 | |
Cassandra Cotharin | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 1:14.80 | |
Jennifer Dufraine | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 5 | 1:14.80 | |
Caroline Lewis | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:14.82 | |
Brittany Edwards | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:15.31 | |
Genevieve Roy | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 1:15.79 | |
Chrisanna Hickey | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 3 | 1:16.01 | |
Amanda Konieczny | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 3 | 5 | 1:16.07 | |
Jillian Knapp | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:16.57 | |
Carly Schnabel | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1:17.35 | |
Kaylee Hopkins | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1:17.40 | |
Amanda Civitello | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 1:17.47 | |
Katherine Vanasse | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:17.65 | |
Luna Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1:18.35 | |
Hannah Placzek | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1:18.75 | |
Laura Wake | Glastonbury Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1:19.66 | |
Ariana Fantakis | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1:20.02 | |
Brittany Cotharin | N Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 1:20.05 | |
Samantha Belnavis | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1:20.66 | |
Eva Landers | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 6 | 1:20.74 | |
Kaitlin Travers | Northampton Area Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1:20.91 | |
Amber Centeno | Westfield Ymca Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1:21.86 | |
Natalie DeLiso | Aquabears | 2 | 4 | 1:22.43 | |
Ying Zhang | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1:23.64 | |
Averie Mohammed | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:24.11 | |
Abigail Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1:25.13 | |
Bridget Miller | Aquabears | 2 | 3 | 1:26.89 | |
Christa Hurley | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 5 | 1:28.53 | |
Victoria Spencer | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 1:28.97 | |
Makenzie Lewis | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1:29.33 | |
Amanda Fung | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 5 | 1:30.49 | |
Nicole Switalska | Aquabears | 1 | 5 | 1:30.86 | |
Gloria Sutton | Aquabears | 5 | 2 | 1:31.21 | |
Caroline Dixon | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1:32.19 | |
Allison Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1:32.58 | |
Madison Zapatka | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 1:33.66 | |
Jessica Zhang | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1:37.77 | |
Olivia Zapatka | Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 1:38.08 | |
Molly McKeown | Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 1:38.60 | |
Madison Black | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 1:38.76 | |
Katherine Baker | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 1:39.14 | |
Carley Piemonte | Aquabears | 4 | 6 | 1:39.49 | |
Ivy Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1:41.58 | |
Rachel Grusse | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1:43.29 | |
Brianna Howard | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1:44.33 | |
Ashley Bailey | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:45.66 | |
Nina Maggi | Aquabears | 4 | 1 | 1:46.41 | |
Meredith Randall | Aquabears | 3 | 3 | 1:48.63 | |
Laura Scanlon | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:48.97 | |
Nia Hyndman | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 1:50.60 | |
Gracey Boman | Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 1:53.74 | |
Kerry Bailey | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1:55.55 | |
Janine Bushey | Aquabears | 1 | 2 | 1:57.68 | |
Emily Roche | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2:01.31 | |
Miranda Smith | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2:05.77 | |
Vanessa Long | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2:06.47 | |
Victoria LaPointe | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2:09.58 | |
Nia Heslop | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2:22.34 | |
Kai Heslop | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:23.59 | |
Megan Farrell | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Abbey Nelson | Northampton Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ |