Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Breann Lydon | Team Suffolk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.72 |
Bridget Doherty | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.55 |
Marie Lucas | Long Island Express | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.47 |
Amanda Fuchs | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.86 |
Sierra Weiner | Team Suffolk | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.00 |
Alexandra Cirone | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.46 |
Jacqulyn Teller | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.73 |
Shannon Drury | Team Suffolk | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.89 |
Julianne Koch | Team Suffolk | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.09 |
Amanda Barry | Team Suffolk | 10 | 8 | 10 | 1:10.12 |
Keannie Rodriguez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:10.60 |
Jacqueline Pappalardo | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:10.82 |
Kimberly Craft | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1:11.14 |
Emma Klein | Pace Setter Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.15 |
Jade Weiner | Team Suffolk | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.68 |
Shannon Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:11.69 |
Sydney Delfico | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 17 | 1:12.42 |
Jarleen Pena E. | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.77 |
Nina Skoko | Pace Setter Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 19 | 1:12.87 |
Andie Cuiffo | Team Suffolk | 9 | 5 | 20 | 1:13.76 |
Megan Gallagher | Pace Setter Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1:13.78 |
Emilie Ogisu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 22 | 1:13.94 |
Chandler Hodder | Condors | 9 | 6 | 23 | 1:13.95 |
Melissa Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 9 | 7 | 24 | 1:14.12 |
Dana Desousa | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 25 | 1:14.31 |
Gabby Frankel | Team Suffolk | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1:14.67 |
Ashley Jiran | Team Suffolk | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.91 |
Emily Sullivan | Team Rockland Swimming | 7 | 4 | 27 | 1:15.34 |
Lauren Marsiello | Team Suffolk | 7 | 8 | 28 | 1:15.47 |
Margaret Reynolds | Team Suffolk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.64 |
Gabriella Borter | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:15.79 |
Madison Boriskin | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1:15.81 |
Jennifer Gosule | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.96 |
Emma Iaconetti | Pace Setter Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 31 | 1:16.10 |
Colleen Hartigan | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 4 | 32 | 1:16.14 |
Erica Swartwout | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 33 | 1:16.28 |
Yasmina Khal-Laayoun | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:16.33 |
Alexandra Brooks | Team Rockland Swimming | 7 | 6 | 35 | 1:17.20 |
Morgan Troiano | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1:17.61 |
Melanie Newton | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 37 | 1:18.92 |
Erica Papitto | Pace Setter Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 37 | 1:18.92 |
Carly Ferguson | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 39 | 1:19.21 |
Tammy Jin | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:19.44 |
Theresa Hutton | Team Rockland Swimming | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.58 |
Nicole Mejia | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 41 | 1:19.78 |
Wendy Snyder | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 42 | 1:19.92 |
Abby Damsky | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 43 | 1:19.99 |
Deirdre McGrath | Long Island Express | 6 | 8 | 44 | 1:20.34 |
Kimberly Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 6 | 45 | 1:20.69 |
Lucy Moss | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 46 | 1:20.81 |
Taylor McClung | Pace Setter Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.53 |
Stacy Sunwoo | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.70 |
Brenna Farrell | Condors | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.72 |
Jacqueline Vani | Long Island Express | 5 | 4 | 47 | 1:21.91 |
Sierra Basso | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.06 |
Lauren Sweet | Condors | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:22.11 |
Emily Ciliberti | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 3 | 3 | 48 | 1:22.33 |
Jordan Kelly | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.37 |
Seanna Barrett | Long Island Express | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.42 |
Eve Galen | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1:22.76 |
Elizabeth Kuo | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:22.87 |
Maggie Flynn | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:23.33 |
Casey Spor | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 3 | 5 | 50 | 1:23.71 |
Lindsay Harris | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 4 | 6 | 51 | 1:24.41 |
Kelli Schmidt | Long Island Express | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:24.57 |
Caroline Gilhooly | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 52 | 1:24.85 |
Kristen Noonan | Long Island Express | 5 | 1 | 53 | 1:25.02 |
Aikta Rajput | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 54 | 1:25.27 |
Aisling Feighery | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 3 | 2 | 55 | 1:25.36 |
Amanda Fung | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:26.13 |
Kathryn Thamsen | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 5 | 56 | 1:27.04 |
Nicole Liddy | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 3 | 57 | 1:27.12 |
Bridget Kearns | Long Island Express | 3 | 4 | 58 | 1:27.17 |
Charlotte Haiken | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:27.22 |
Eunice Cho | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:27.30 |
Lindsey Fuchs | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:27.56 |
Danielle Andreozzi | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 59 | 1:27.66 |
Ella Simkins | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:27.68 |
Hannah Choi | Condors | 2 | 8 | 60 | 1:27.78 |
Demitra McClung | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 1:27.78 |
Veronica Canada | Condors | 3 | 1 | 61 | 1:27.87 |
Danika Sess | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 62 | 1:27.92 |
Theresa Byrne | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 63 | 1:27.94 |
Kassey Gonzalez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 6 | 8 | 21 | 1:27.95 |
Lydia Eguchi | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 22 | 1:28.27 |
Shannon Longworth | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 1 | 8 | 64 | 1:28.44 |
Alison Holfester | Long Island Express | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:28.71 |
Rachel Baione | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 2 | 65 | 1:28.87 |
Sabrina Kleckner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 65 | 1:28.87 |
Sarah Craft | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 67 | 1:29.56 |
Meghan Hartigan | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:29.70 |
Shannon Curran | Condors | 2 | 5 | 68 | 1:29.88 |
Jenna Guo | Long Island Express | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.97 |
Colleen Guernier | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:31.40 |
Nicole Crilly | Long Island Express | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:31.57 |
Nicole Sickenius | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 2 | 2 | 69 | 1:31.75 |
Alessia McGowan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:31.77 |
Abigail Costigan | Pace Setter Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:32.14 |
Caroline Wolfe | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:32.29 |
Laura Li | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:32.74 |