Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Chang | Un | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.16 |
Adam Spinosa | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.09 |
Ivan Srdanovic | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.20 |
Michael Spinelli | Harbor Seals | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.35 |
Daniel Navy | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.99 |
Luis Arias | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.06 |
Zachary Ashburn | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.22 |
Warren Benfield | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.82 |
Dennis Kan | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.09 |
nick kusakin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.38 |
David Sansone | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:10.41 |
Edward Spinelli | Harbor Seals | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.75 |
Robert Kolonkowski | Un | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.08 |
Pablo Oberhauser | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.86 |
Billy Guo | Un | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:14.86 |
Ty Matsunaga | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:15.86 |
Luis Cheng | Un | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.87 |
Benjamin Musheyev | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:17.14 |
Igal Mirman | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:17.21 |
Michael Ursu | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:17.64 |
William Rookwood Jr. | Harbor Seals | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.03 |
Yuriy Abramov | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:18.97 |
Igor Kovtun | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:19.26 |
Benjamin Serbi | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.60 |
Jonathan Chen | Un | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:19.71 |
Jan Klinovsky | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.41 |
Nes Schwartz | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.32 |
Michael Langaman | Harbor Seals | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.47 |
Andrew Lu | Un | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.12 |
Ryan Bliss | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.29 |
Jonathan Lin | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:23.80 |
Kelvin Ma | Un | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:24.89 |
Austin Pacini | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:24.91 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.03 |
Karl Sarier | New Jersey Wave | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:25.39 |
Vincent Xue | Harbor Seals | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.05 |
Richard Ramirez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:26.49 |
Andrew Ruvkun | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:26.55 |
Jonathan Fayzakov | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:28.93 |
Lawrence Cummings | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:30.50 |
Gabriel Perez-Lopez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:32.14 |
Richard Matatov | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:32.24 |
Zachary Breland | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:32.26 |
Aaron Glas | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:32.75 |
Michael Berchansky | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.41 |
Daniel Usvyat | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:36.04 |
Eliran Rebeyev | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:36.73 |
Dilin Massand | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:39.13 |
David Samberg | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:40.45 |
Alexander Shvets | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:41.32 |
Nathaniel Eliav | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:42.04 |
Arseni Kusakin | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:42.16 |
Isaac Barayev | Central Queens Ym-Ywha | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:44.09 |
Henry Bliss | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:45.12 |
Julius Leitner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:45.47 |
Alister Ramirez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:48.10 |
Paul Bourdin | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:57.45 |
Pranav Srinivasan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Matthew Perez | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Park | Unattached | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Lin | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS |