Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100yd Individual Medley
Lakeland Strawberry Invite
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Kaitlin Stumpf
Tbay
9
5
1
1:25.39
Emmy Boyd
Tnty
9
6
2
1:25.47
Ann O'Connor
Stac
9
2
3
1:25.48
Breanna Nguyen
Sc
9
3
4
1:26.04
Kelly Kretschmar
Bat
8
7
5
1:28.28
Taylor Frazier
Elw
6
5
6
1:29.08
Kim Estoesta
Sc
8
1
7
1:29.36
Alicia Aldridge
Lac
8
3
8
1:29.37
Aubrey Haas
Dac
3
5
1
1:29.37
Olivia Schichtel
Lycc
9
1
9
1:29.41
Melanie Ma
Cfa
8
9
10
1:30.35
Amy Scott
Bat
8
10
11
1:30.41
Jacqueline Bessinger
Tbay
9
7
12
1:32.94
Christine Mahler
Stac
9
10
13
1:33.06
Jacqueline Wegner
Stac
9
4
14
1:33.16
Sophia Birnbreier
Sc
5
1
15
1:33.17
Kaylin Sylvester
Tnty
7
10
16
1:33.51
Aubrey Campbell
Sc
9
9
17
1:34.76
Kirsten Estoesta
Sc
3
1
2
1:34.92
Tammi Beach
Lpa
8
8
18
1:35.18
Lauryn Howell
Dac
7
9
19
1:35.33
Shannon Cummings
Lpa
5
4
20
1:35.54
Katie Wilson
Lycc
5
5
21
1:35.63
Samantha Schuyler
Elw
7
2
22
1:35.87
Hannah Glover
Ccca
5
6
23
1:36.24
Jenny Gutierrez
Ksa
2
3
24
1:36.39
Christina Garcia
Sc
8
6
25
1:36.46
Jenna Persky
Stac
7
7
26
1:36.60
Brook Liston
Stac
6
7
27
1:37.29
Meghan McComas
Sc
6
6
28
1:37.59
Kristina Cronin
Sc
5
8
29
1:37.60
Allison Blackwell
Sc
7
6
30
1:37.74
Emily Bloxam
Dac
6
3
31
1:37.77
Jillian Sullivan
Sc
7
4
32
1:37.87
Kelly Sox
Tbay
8
5
33
1:37.98
Cori McPherson
Sc
5
7
34
1:38.05
Marisa Gaynor
Sc
8
4
35
1:38.17
Danielle Dauchot
Stac
8
2
36
1:38.61
Melissa Hornik
Sc
6
10
37
1:39.16
Raquel Moya
Elw
5
3
38
1:39.34
Amber Webb
Ksa
2
9
3
1:39.39
Autumn Finke
Dac
2
2
4
1:39.75
Melissa Hanke
Cyc
5
10
39
1:39.92
Colleen Conlon
Dac
6
8
40
1:40.31
Cara Borowski
Tpa
3
9
41
1:41.17
Lauren Lynch
Loll
1
3
42
1:41.63
Sarah Hughes
Stac
3
6
5
1:41.83
Christine Sinicrope
Cyc
4
9
43
1:41.83
Emily Rice
Lycc
5
2
44
1:42.60
Katelyn Cronin
Sc
4
6
45
1:42.73
Tori Sturz
Bat
4
3
46
1:42.82
Temarie Tomley
Ssi
3
8
6
1:42.89
Rachel McKeever
Stac
7
5
47
1:43.21
Theresa Birnbreier
Sc
3
2
7
1:44.24
Brianna McComeskey
Stac
7
1
48
1:44.66
Kalie Bass
Sc
4
8
49
1:44.79
Catherine Wegner
Stac
3
7
8
1:45.38
Lb Braciak
Cyc
7
3
50
1:45.63
Janine Cerutti
Elw
3
2
51
1:46.12
Alex Hall
Lycc
3
4
9
1:46.70
Katherine Noyes
Stac
6
2
52
1:46.91
Danielle McMEEKIN
Lac
3
5
53
1:46.97
Baily Bowden
Wl
3
3
10
1:47.26
Megan Diffey
Cola
4
4
54
1:47.33
Rachael Freeman
Wlvs
2
6
11
1:48.24
Tatiana Tomley
Ssi
4
10
55
1:48.38
Anna Meriwhether
Cyc
5
9
56
1:48.60
Haily Peters
Wl
4
7
57
1:49.41
Riley Jardine
Wlvs
3
8
58
1:49.55
Kate Bryan
Hhst
4
2
59
1:50.40
Nicole Koda
Bat
2
7
12
1:50.45
Rachel Poole
Loll
1
7
60
1:51.16
Lindsey Blackwell
Sc
2
1
13
1:51.82
Caitlyn Portis
Hhst
4
1
61
1:52.18
Leah Gates
Tbay
2
10
62
1:52.40
Megan Friedman
Lycc
4
5
63
1:52.71
Katelyn Betchley
Ssi
3
4
64
1:54.48
Chloe Hubbard
Elw
2
5
14
1:55.60
Rachel Harris
Cyc
6
4
65
1:56.36
Taylor Adams
Wl
3
9
15
1:56.38
Sydney Glover
Ccca
3
10
16
1:57.38
Madison Miller
Wlvs
3
3
66
1:57.67
Elizabeth McCluskey
Dac
2
7
67
1:57.70
Whitney Gordon
Sc
3
6
68
2:01.92
Claire Shirilla
Ssi
2
3
17
2:02.90
Kaitlin Russo
Bat
1
3
18
2:04.65
Taylor DeBardeleben
Sc
3
10
69
2:06.77
Amanda Green
Sc
3
1
70
2:06.87
Kelley Sheets
Elw
2
4
19
2:06.87
McKenzie DeBardeleben
Sc
2
2
71
2:08.90
Rebecca Raymond
Lac
1
4
72
2:09.43
Morgan Whitehead
Cyc
2
6
73
2:10.00
Jessica Sullivan
Elw
1
4
20
2:10.56
Alexandra Moore
Bat
1
2
21
2:13.48
Tiani Schwindt
Tpa
1
5
74
2:19.27
Delaney Jardine
Wlvs
2
8
22
2:20.17
Megan Humphries
Cola
2
5
75
2:21.60
Lindsay Lloveras
Ccca
1
6
76
2:27.30
Haley McLaughlin
Sc
2
10
23
2:36.48
Jordan McLaughlin
Sc
2
9
78
DQ
Next 100 Results