Men's 1000yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:10.78 |
Harrison Browning | Me Lyons Ymca | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:14.33 |
Justin Galbreath | South Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:19.23 |
Guilherme Veiga | Franklin County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:20.74 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:22.82 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9:23.35 |
Sean Davis | Me Lyons Ymca | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:25.80 |
Nicholas Blank | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:28.62 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:33.14 |
Daniel Yarborough | Winston-Salem YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9:33.29 |
Francis Driscoll | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9:35.54 |
William Montague | Me Lyons Ymca | 4 | 5 | 12 | 9:36.97 |
Lee Nelson | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9:37.57 |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 9:38.04 |
Jesse Cohen | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 3 | 4 | 15 | 9:38.15 |
Robert Leibold | Fox Cities YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 9:44.56 |
Ben Prue | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 17 | 9:45.09 |
Thomas Recko | North Shore YMCA | 3 | 6 | 18 | 9:45.19 |
Charles Sparks | Me Lyons Ymca | 5 | 6 | 19 | 9:45.51 |
Paul Krone | Blue Ash YMCA | 4 | 3 | 20 | 9:47.25 |
David Stefl | Farmington YMCA | 4 | 4 | 21 | 9:48.34 |
Edward Kowal | Huntington, WV YMCA | 5 | 3 | 22 | 9:50.00 |
Graham Greytak | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 23 | 9:51.03 |
Kit Elsworth | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 2 | 1 | 24 | 9:51.29 |
Chad Cressman | Howard County YMCA | 5 | 1 | 25 | 9:53.81 |
James Mannion | North Shore YMCA | 3 | 3 | 26 | 9:54.09 |
Bryan Pelka | Ymca Of Gr. Elgin - Taylor Br. | 4 | 8 | 27 | 9:54.66 |
Alex Tyler | BirminghamYMCA | 4 | 6 | 28 | 9:55.87 |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 4 | 29 | 9:58.30 |
Christopher Culkin | Farmington YMCA | 4 | 1 | 30 | 9:58.71 |
Jason Brown | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | 31 | 10:00.90 |
Kyle Jones | Winston-Salem YMCA | 6 | 3 | 32 | 10:02.02 |
Chris Long | Aurora Family YMCA | 5 | 2 | 33 | 10:02.83 |
Matthew Columbus | Me Lyons Ymca | 4 | 2 | 34 | 10:03.22 |
Matt Johnson | Bath Area Family YMCA | 5 | 8 | 35 | 10:03.73 |
Kevin Straughn | Chapel Hill YMCA | 5 | 7 | 36 | 10:03.92 |
Michael Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 6 | 5 | 37 | 10:04.02 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 38 | 10:04.44 |
Trevor Healy | New Canaan YMCA | 6 | 2 | 39 | 10:08.23 |
Brendan Jones | Red Bank Branch YMCA | 6 | 7 | 40 | 10:08.95 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota Family YMCA | 4 | 7 | 41 | 10:11.91 |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA | 6 | 4 | 42 | 10:12.55 |
Cameron Nelson | San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA | 6 | 6 | 43 | 10:12.82 |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 3 | 1 | 44 | 10:14.83 |
Alex Ollila | Countryside YMCA | 6 | 1 | 45 | 10:29.15 |
Brian Bouvier | North Shore YMCA | 3 | 8 | 46 | 10:32.26 |
William Colby | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | DQ |