Men's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Kramer | York And York County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15:20.72 |
Ty Perkins | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15:28.04 |
Alex Miller | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 1 | 7 | 3 | 15:30.24 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15:35.34 |
John Silvers | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15:37.00 |
Graham Williams | Catawba Valley YMCA | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15:37.31 |
Alexander Benham | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:46.24 |
Brian Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15:46.37 |
Jason Brame | Lynchburg YMCA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:50.10 |
Kevin Morlock | Harford County Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:54.25 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 3 | 8 | 11 | 15:54.51 |
Ethan Griffel | Idaho Falls YMCA | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15:54.99 |
Timothy Bouvier | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 15:56.19 |
Carlo Biedenharn | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 2 | 1 | 14 | 15:56.33 |
Parker Baisden | Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 4 | 1 | 15 | 15:58.71 |
Tyler Greene | Greater Flint YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 16:02.54 |
Michael Mowen | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 17 | 16:04.77 |
jordan ray | Spokane YMCA | 5 | 2 | 18 | 16:05.27 |
James Cook | Lynchburg YMCA | 6 | 4 | 19 | 16:07.18 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 3 | 3 | 20 | 16:08.35 |
Sean Brown | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 4 | 4 | 21 | 16:08.81 |
David Gordon | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 22 | 16:09.47 |
Connor Maher | Downtown Youth Center YMCA | 2 | 8 | 23 | 16:10.06 |
Ryan Turner | West Shore YMCA | 3 | 1 | 24 | 16:10.25 |
Robert Harder | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 25 | 16:15.80 |
Jonathan Kleinhenz | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | 7 | 26 | 16:20.04 |
David Robinson | Goldsboro Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 27 | 16:20.39 |
Matthew Ramey | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 5 | 1 | 28 | 16:20.54 |
Grant Alef | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 29 | 16:21.44 |
John Pettyjohn | Lynchburg YMCA | 3 | 5 | 30 | 16:21.53 |
alexander martinek | Spokane YMCA | 6 | 5 | 31 | 16:22.05 |
Mitch Colby | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 5 | 32 | 16:23.86 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 4 | 8 | 33 | 16:24.11 |
Leander Watts | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 5 | 6 | 34 | 16:27.03 |
Maxwell Byers | Edwardsville YMCA | 6 | 6 | 35 | 16:27.75 |
Joseph Bonk | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 36 | 16:30.97 |
Christopher Jenkyns | Schroeder YMCA | 6 | 3 | 37 | 16:31.16 |
Matthew Montague | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 2 | 3 | 1 | 16:33.28 |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 16:33.75 |
Alexander Mathews | York And York County YMCA | 5 | 8 | 38 | 16:35.05 |
Alexander Naglich | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 4 | 6 | 39 | 16:42.93 |
Peter Palmer | Birmingham Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:45.80 |
Brian Wilson | Harford County Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16:48.01 |
Dylan Ludwick | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:49.31 |
Austin Kelly | Northern Middlesex County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 16:49.97 |
Ryan Kauth | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 16:53.04 |
Garrett Spake | Rowan County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 40 | 16:53.14 |
Brian Brennan | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16:56.41 |
John Ferretti | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 4 | 7 | 41 | 16:57.35 |
Daniel Hellman | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 6 | 9 | 16:59.32 |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 42 | 17:03.70 |
Zachary Haney | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 17:09.26 |
Garrett Procunier | Greater Flint YMCA | 1 | 6 | 11 | 17:10.18 |
Alexander Habursky | Eastside Family Branch YMCA | 1 | 7 | 12 | 17:34.35 |
Tommy Wolinski | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17:55.75 |
Sam Dignan | Suburban West Branch Ohio YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 18:32.96 |
Ethan McNeil | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 4 | 2 | NS | |
John Orban | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 1 | 4 | DQ |