Men's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Thomson | Hinsdale Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 14:57.66 |
Adam Hinshaw | Unattached | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15:13.88 |
James Powell | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15:18.70 |
Rodney Fentress | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:19.70 |
Eegan Groome | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | 8 | 5 | 15:21.17 |
Clayton Smith | Ywca Flying Fish | 8 | 6 | 5 | 15:21.17 |
Steyn Funk | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 15:21.64 |
Reed Malone | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 15:27.76 |
Joseph Petrone | Jersey Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 9 | 15:28.15 |
Christopher Webb | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15:29.10 |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | 6 | 11 | 15:29.25 |
Michael Lennon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 12 | 15:29.71 |
jacob ritter | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 13 | 15:29.77 |
Liam Egan | Crimson Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 14 | 15:29.79 |
Christian Vivadelli | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 1 | 15 | 15:32.54 |
Kevin Bradley | Crimson Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 16 | 15:34.20 |
William Nicely | Quest Swimming | 7 | 8 | 17 | 15:36.90 |
Kyle Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 8 | 18 | 15:37.74 |
tyler fowler | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 8 | 2 | 19 | 15:38.84 |
Adam Bull | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 15:42.36 |
Mitchell Glander | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 21 | 15:45.50 |
Jun Oh | Crimson Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 22 | 15:46.29 |
Cory Mayfield | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 23 | 15:46.56 |
Joshua Anderson | Nitro Swimming | 8 | 1 | 24 | 15:47.50 |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 25 | 15:48.84 |
Michael Madden | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 8 | 26 | 15:48.86 |
David Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 5 | 8 | 27 | 15:49.21 |
Robert McHugh | Baylor Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 15:50.28 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim | 3 | 6 | 29 | 15:50.34 |
Travis Kerner | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 3 | 5 | 30 | 15:50.59 |
Clifford Goertemiller | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 2 | 31 | 15:52.03 |
Nicholas Davis | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 32 | 15:52.45 |
Ian Decker | Curl Burke Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 33 | 15:52.84 |
William McCauley | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 34 | 15:53.97 |
Brady Welch | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 35 | 15:54.18 |
francis bott | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 15:54.62 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 37 | 15:54.78 |
Davis Malone | Scout Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 38 | 15:55.73 |
Damon Zito | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 39 | 15:55.91 |
Jacob Davidson | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 40 | 15:56.08 |
Elliot Dewlen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 41 | 15:56.96 |
Kyle Durand | Crimson Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 42 | 15:57.61 |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 43 | 15:58.41 |
Zachary Browne | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 7 | 44 | 15:59.47 |
John Bailey | Crimson Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 45 | 16:00.10 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 46 | 16:03.36 |
Harrison Haines | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 47 | 16:04.13 |
Herbert Mendoza | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 1 | 48 | 16:05.29 |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 49 | 16:07.34 |
Erick Huft | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 50 | 16:08.93 |
Patrick Vega | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 51 | 16:09.00 |
Matthew Hrabchak | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 52 | 16:09.87 |
Isaac Vingan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 53 | 16:10.46 |
Adrien Downey | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 54 | 16:10.59 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 55 | 16:12.24 |
Zachary Paryzek | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 56 | 16:12.63 |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 57 | 16:14.99 |
antoine marc | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | 7 | 58 | 16:16.05 |
John Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 59 | 16:18.67 |
blake morgan | Ywca Flying Fish | 3 | 1 | 60 | 16:23.87 |
Jeffrey Freund | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 61 | 16:24.68 |
Thomas Finn | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 62 | 16:24.96 |