Mixed 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16:13.08 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 1 | 16:16.32 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16:19.40 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16:26.46 |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16:37.05 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16:54.35 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16:55.20 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17:13.11 |
Blake Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 7 | 17:31.99 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17:37.16 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 2 | 17:40.27 |
Bailey Bowden | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17:40.86 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 2 | 17:41.51 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17:48.76 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:00.93 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:07.92 |
Merrill Wilson | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18:10.79 |
Abigail King | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18:11.84 |
James Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 4 | 18:15.58 |
Paige Schmidt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:20.98 |
Katherine Coleman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 6 | 18:22.89 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:26.21 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18:27.65 |
Regina Mayer | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:33.51 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 18:34.62 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:35.98 |
Megan Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:39.70 |
Katherine Westbrook | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:41.45 |
Carigan Albert | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18:42.53 |
Andreas Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:42.88 |
Allison Nelson | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:47.35 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:51.67 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18:52.49 |
William Shimberg | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18:53.36 |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 9 | 18:53.71 |
Amanda Anderson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 12 | 19:09.32 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 19:14.27 |
Kristin Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 19:20.13 |
Myah Farrington | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 13 | 19:33.69 |
Erica La Voy | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 5 | 7 | 14 | 19:40.57 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 19:48.94 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 5 | 8 | 8 | 19:57.49 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20:05.25 |
Jaime Perez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 9 | 20:05.31 |
Raegan Sauer | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 4 | 12 | 20:06.80 |
Tucker Smith | Unattached - Pyp | 6 | 2 | 11 | 20:12.58 |
Emily Noeske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 15 | 20:33.39 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 3 | 12 | 21:18.56 |
Lucas Caron | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 13 | 23:23.15 |