Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:43.07 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:45.62 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:47.11 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:49.57 |
Zachary Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:50.10 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.87 |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.74 |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:53.24 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:53.70 |
Bradley Marchenia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:54.95 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.87 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:56.78 |
Michael Swick | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:57.19 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:58.51 |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:59.37 |
John Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:59.56 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:00.22 |
William Shugart | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:00.71 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.24 |
Alex Dee | Seminole County Aquatic Sports | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:01.49 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:02.24 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.45 |
Alex Glover | Unattached Cat | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.62 |
Nicholas Zuerlein | Team New Tampa YMCA | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.63 |
Curtis Lee | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:02.70 |
Tim Olson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:03.26 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:03.62 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:04.43 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:04.72 |
Patrick Kavanaugh | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:04.81 |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:04.90 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:05.38 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.10 |
Caeser Troso | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:06.24 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2:06.74 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.17 |
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:08.06 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:08.57 |
Orey Clark | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:09.59 |
John-Peter Dolphin | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:09.82 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.07 |
Eric Wherley | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.48 |
Michael Saou | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:10.67 |
Jake Thickman | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:11.82 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2:12.50 |
Bryan Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:13.20 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:13.45 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.87 |
William Porter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 2:14.22 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.40 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:15.69 |
Derek Stanley | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:16.15 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:16.59 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:16.83 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.33 |
Brendan McNamara | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:17.51 |
Andrew Werdine | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:18.08 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:18.63 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:18.75 |
Carlos Gonzalez | Island Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.96 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.19 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.19 |
Lou Tamposi | Hilltoppers | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:21.69 |
Morgan Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:22.81 |
David De Sena | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.87 |
Tianyang Wang | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:24.62 |
Dane Raucy | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:25.05 |
Ryan Kastner | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:26.65 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.84 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:27.72 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:27.99 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:28.66 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:30.69 |
Noah Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:31.69 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:32.83 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:34.12 |
Robert Geis | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:34.88 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.75 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:38.01 |
Gerard Kelly | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:38.37 |
Zachary Perrotti | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:39.29 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:42.42 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:47.40 |
Peter Gonzalez | Island Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:48.76 |
Maxwell Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:53.53 |
Zackery Bradley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:54.01 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:54.60 |
Stryker Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2:54.81 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:55.94 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:56.12 |
Jackson Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:56.74 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:57.92 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 3:02.33 |
Jeffrey Krill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:08.00 |
Gary Wong | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3:08.45 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:09.29 |
William Daniel | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3:09.61 |
William Mikell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:12.21 |
Kevin Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:34.85 |
Frederick Wells | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS |