Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.17 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.83 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:03.19 |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:04.41 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.43 |
Jacob Sorensen | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.17 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.89 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.62 |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.65 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:10.94 |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:11.81 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.23 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.97 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:14.36 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.98 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:19.56 |
Stephen Ferry | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:20.87 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.02 |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:21.54 |
Brett Clark | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:21.68 |
Orey Clark | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.68 |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.71 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:23.07 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:24.64 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:26.92 |
Justin Kennedy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:28.07 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:28.53 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.86 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.17 |
James Bowen | Unattached Atac | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.53 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.95 |
Hunter Hinson | Unattached Atac | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.32 |
Raf Cui | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:31.35 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:32.51 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:45.49 |
Ryan Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:49.99 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:50.21 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:52.53 |
Cole Kimble | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:57.44 |
John Brannon | Unattached Atac | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:06.19 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:11.35 |
Ty Rocca | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3:12.59 |
Lucas Nesmith | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3:12.92 |
Jonmichael Francis | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:20.67 |
Tommy Mattis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:21.41 |
Gifford Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3:23.03 |
Chris Greaves | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
John Farris | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Joe Rainer | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Ilia Kovalenko | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
John Kauffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Silva | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.04p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.71p |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.90p |
Jacob Sorensen | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:07.52p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.36p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.58p |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:10.48p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:11.27p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.66p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.84p |
John Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:13.74p |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:15.30p |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:16.22p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:16.45p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:19.42p |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.39p |
Brett Clark | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.67p |
William Overton | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:23.03p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:23.07p |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.10p |
Stephen Ferry | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:25.75p |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:30.39p |
Raf Cui | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:32.16p |
Justin Kennedy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.04p |
John Elliott | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:33.43p |
Orey Clark | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:36.33p |
Steven Pietrasiuk | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:56.45p |