Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniela Brands | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.26 |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.55 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:14.37 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:14.57 |
Erin Hill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:15.44 |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.34 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.64 |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.00 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.97 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:18.10 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.22 |
Katelynn Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.59 |
Tiffany Langley | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.81 |
Alexis Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.11 |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.35 |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.45 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:20.86 |
Kristin Norton | Winter Haven | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:20.93 |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:21.15 |
Jessica Cummings | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:21.32 |
Caroiline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.58 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:21.58 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.96 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:22.19 |
Heather Steele | Unattached Swat | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.28 |
Emilienne Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:22.55 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.72 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:22.90 |
Teresa Tessier | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:22.92 |
Stephanie Eisenring | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:23.08 |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:23.40 |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.50 |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:23.74 |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:24.18 |
Taylor Jantz | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:24.51 |
Megan Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.94 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.00 |
Sally Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:26.01 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.13 |
Lauren Schoenberger | Winter Haven | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:26.66 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:26.92 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:27.05 |
Justine Kane | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:27.10 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:27.23 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:27.32 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:27.45 |
India Surlis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:28.25 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:28.39 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.47 |
Sarah Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:28.70 |
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:29.06 |
Margaret Anderson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:29.40 |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:29.42 |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 28 | 2:29.56 |
Megan Schoenberger | Winter Haven | 5 | 4 | 23 | 2:29.85 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:29.87 |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:30.18 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:30.56 |
Claire Tromp | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:30.58 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.29 |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:31.50 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:31.92 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 30 | 2:32.05 |
Laura Mesa | Unattached Actt | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:32.73 |
Erin Rhoades | Unattached Swat | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2:32.83 |
Courtney Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:33.11 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 7 | 34 | 2:33.29 |
Kristen Buckley | Dunedin Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 35 | 2:34.23 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.24 |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.34 |
Leigh Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:34.43 |
Chelsea Hamashin | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 2 | 36 | 2:34.56 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:34.87 |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:35.05 |
Nicole Savona | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:35.10 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:35.19 |
Kathryn Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 39 | 2:35.62 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:35.65 |
Lora Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 40 | 2:36.20 |
Katherine Hosack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:36.23 |
Savannah Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:36.72 |
Jessica Brown | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:36.94 |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 42 | 2:37.28 |
Sara Stemle | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:38.12 |
Aubrey Tucker | Unattached Swat | 6 | 5 | 43 | 2:38.27 |
Brittany Bergeron | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 4 | 34 | 2:38.30 |
Kelly Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 35 | 2:38.74 |
Adriana Omans | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 36 | 2:39.10 |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:39.17 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 37 | 2:39.56 |
Julie Marchenia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 38 | 2:39.59 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:40.22 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:40.44 |
Meghan McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 44 | 2:40.53 |
Stephanie Heller | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:40.87 |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 39 | 2:41.13 |
Chelsea Livernois | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:41.95 |
Malinda Lewis | Winter Haven | 6 | 1 | 45 | 2:42.35 |
Tara Cromer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 40 | 2:42.53 |
Carla Pisecco | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 46 | 2:42.83 |