Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.43 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.78 |
Kyle Myers | Winter Haven | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.88 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.08 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.94 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:08.98 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.46 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.58 |
John Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.68 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.34 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:15.46 |
Joshua Gordon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:16.03 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:16.16 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.42 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.80 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:17.16 |
Samuel Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:17.17 |
Adam Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:17.26 |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:17.54 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:19.11 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:19.93 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:20.71 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:21.05 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:21.25 |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:21.57 |
Benjamin Landon | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:21.86 |
John Lewis | Winter Haven | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2:22.35 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.45 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:22.50 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:23.83 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.88 |
William Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:26.73 |
Antonio Birk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.87 |
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.06 |
Michael Saou | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.68 |
Guy Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:28.56 |
James Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:30.67 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.96 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.00 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:31.42 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:32.82 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.22 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:34.07 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.10 |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:35.17 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 21 | 2:36.20 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:36.78 |
Daniel Ahonkhai | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:38.35 |
Nick Lilly | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:40.06 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:40.29 |
Oscar Bastardo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:41.01 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:41.14 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.45 |
Ian Wehmeyer | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 24 | 2:41.59 |
Colin Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:41.78 |
Gavin Hunt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:42.11 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.37 |
William Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:43.46 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:44.65 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.60 |
Delaney Brock | Unattached Pine Crest | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:49.74 |
Ryan Kastner | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:51.62 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:51.62 |
Joel Rodgers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:52.62 |
Jack Heller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:54.40 |
Stephen Tsagaris | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:56.76 |
Zachary Perrotti | Dunedin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:57.14 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:57.21 |
Jelani Benjamin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:57.52 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:58.11 |
Kyle Bickoff | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 29 | 3:00.42 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:05.20 |
James Cifu | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 18 | 3:05.35 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 19 | 3:05.65 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:11.59 |
Santiago Hernadez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 30 | 3:11.84 |
Jeffrey Krill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:12.96 |
Lewis Curtwright | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:15.17 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:17.63 |
James Lilly | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3:46.89 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Noah Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Erik Harrison | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Howard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Bradley Marchenia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Jonathan Edmondson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Sean Kotowich | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
McCrae Bennet | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Boettcher | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Eric Wherley | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | NS |