Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Trupp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:56.11 |
Richard Meany | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:57.15 |
Wade Houston | Aquatic Rays Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2:58.47 |
Justin Doyle | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:59.01 |
Thomas Kemper | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:59.64 |
Justin Kidwell | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:00.10 |
Fernando Herrera | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 3:00.38 |
Andrew Cooke | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:05.39 |
Raymond Zhou | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 3:07.78 |
Elon Smith | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3:18.14 |
Attison Barnes | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:18.41 |
Sherman Leung | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:18.98 |
Sean Piacente | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3:19.83 |
David Bowes | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 3:28.52 |
Matthew Pomajevich | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3:29.80 |
Brandon Shields | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Delon Short | Aquatic Rays Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Allen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
William Bishop | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Tyler Curl | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Justin Dutta | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Joshua Ehrhardt | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Fisher | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 3 | NS | |
Jasper Gulliver | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Atley Kutlucinar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel McDermott | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Parker Middel | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Brandon Midkiff | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Alex Pfister | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Shebat | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Tollefson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Antonio Smeby | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Thal Kratzke | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Mark Rodakowski | Herndon Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Dmitry Royzman | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Tyler Bowen | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Jimenez | Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
William Barr | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Nicholas Willoughby | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Chestnut | Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Geoffrey Lawhorn | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Lutterbein | Nova of VA Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Eric Sargent | Occoquan Swimming | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Sean Cummins | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Jason Greenberg | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew McGehee | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Mark Mechak | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Charles Nagelvoort | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Oliver Pettenati | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Hui Xu | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nick Adagio | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Richard Alloway | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Bloom | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Essig | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Joshua Garrett | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Benjamin Huizinga | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Benjamin Hull | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Nathaniel Hull | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ian McGee | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Trager Metge | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Brian O'Leary | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Maxwell Posner | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Patrick Stack | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Spenser Steele | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Luke Taylor | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Scott Tusing | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Samuel Bower | Snowbird Aquatics | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Eoghan Foley | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Brent Swanson | Snowbird Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Cody Williams | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Baker | Stingrays Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Ryan Benson | Stingrays Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Bryan Pomeroy | Stingrays Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Brenner | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Bryan Farm | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Eric Farm | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Kim | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Frank Marchionni | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 1 | NS |