Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.45 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.53 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.57 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:57.96 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:58.55 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:00.26 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:01.25 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.87 |
Gregory Campo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:04.70 |
Arthur Smith | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:05.10 |
Andrew Hill | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.66 |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:06.47 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:06.49 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:06.73 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.57 |
Anthony Yin | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:07.78 |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.33p |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.53p |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.08p |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.66p |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:01.10p |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.07p |
Matthew O'Donnell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:02.83p |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:04.65p |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:05.65p |
Andrew Hill | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:05.82p |
Gregory Campo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:06.42p |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:07.27p |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.38p |
Anthony Yin | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:08.09p |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:08.37p |
Arthur Smith | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:08.73p |
Roche Pretorius | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:10.30p |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 18 | 2:10.32p |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:10.37p |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:10.54p |
Matthew Nielsen | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:11.16p |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 2:11.54p |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:12.12p |
Daniel Lloveras | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:12.31p |
Logan Samuelson | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 25 | 2:12.64p |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:12.70p |
Tristan Sanders | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:13.38p |
Marc Berson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:14.07p |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:14.22p |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 30 | 2:16.40p |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:16.82p |
Cody Mason | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:17.60p |
Manuel Barragan | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:17.89p |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 34 | 2:18.40p |
Federico Boscaino | Unattached Cat | 3 | 3 | 35 | 2:18.67p |
Alexander Fleming | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 1 | 3 | 36 | 2:19.11p |
Thomas Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 37 | 2:19.22p |
Douglas Booher | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 8 | 38 | 2:19.80p |
Connor Heslin | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:20.10p |
Donovan Ward | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:23.41p |
Djan Madruga | Unattached | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Melvin Nash | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | NSp |