Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:36.37 |
Brooks Stovall | Memphis Tigers | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:38.65 |
Jacob Johnson | Wildcat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:39.73 |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:40.45 |
Chris Bernard | Unattached - Flst | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:40.80 |
Sean Boyle | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:40.89 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:40.90 |
John Koehler | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:41.17 |
Tyler Schmidt | Lawrence Aquahawks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:41.49 |
Philipp Davydotchkin | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:41.53 |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:41.56 |
Micah Belew | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:41.73 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:41.92 |
Christian Goehring | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:41.93 |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:42.03 |
William Dove | Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:42.58 |
Logan Madson | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:39.84p |
Matthew McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:40.22p |
John Koehler | Dayton Raiders | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:40.35p |
Brooks Stovall | Memphis Tigers | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.60p |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:40.62p |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:41.02p |
Jacob Johnson | Wildcat Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:41.13p |
Sean Boyle | Irvine Novaquatics | 10 | 7 | 8 | 1:41.45p |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1:41.62p |
Philipp Davydotchkin | Carpet Capital Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:42.05p |
Micah Belew | Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 11 | 1:42.25p |
Tyler Schmidt | Lawrence Aquahawks | 11 | 3 | 12 | 1:42.30p |
Jeff Wood | Fairport Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:42.41p |
Chris Bernard | Unattached - Flst | 10 | 2 | 14 | 1:42.55p |
Christian Goehring | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:42.78p |
William Dove | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:42.82p |
Lee Robertson | Nova of VA Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1:42.86p |
Trebor Cowling | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:42.96p |
Adam Weis | Star Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1:42.97p |
Jacob Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1:43.06p |
William Copeland | Rockbridge Swimming | 9 | 7 | 21 | 1:43.26p |
Brian Possee | Fairport Area Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 22 | 1:43.27p |
Eric Moore | Stingrays Swimming | 8 | 4 | 23 | 1:43.33p |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:43.43p |
Jay Cormier | Club Makos | 9 | 4 | 25 | 1:43.44p |
Michael Deckert | Terrapins | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:43.46p |
Garrett Wren | Nova of VA Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 27 | 1:43.62p |
Joel Tourtellotte | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:43.64p |
Phil Owen | Arizona Desert Fox | 11 | 2 | 29 | 1:43.77p |
Isaiah Allen | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:43.89p |
Sean Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:43.96p |
Sean McDevitt | Texas Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 32 | 1:43.98p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Miami | 9 | 6 | 33 | 1:44.02p |
Christopher Lindauer | North Jeffco Swim Team | 11 | 8 | 34 | 1:44.05p |
Robert Hansen | Irvine Novaquatics | 4 | 3 | 34 | 1:44.05p |
Christopher Thompson | Stingrays Swimming | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:44.25p |
John Pittenger | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 37 | 1:44.31p |
Alexander Brunfeldt | Lawrence Aquahawks | 9 | 8 | 38 | 1:44.32p |
James Eden | Arizona Desert Fox | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:44.34p |
Richard Kraus | St.CharlesSwimTeam | 7 | 8 | 40 | 1:44.35p |
Mark Dylla | Aces Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 41 | 1:44.36p |
Kyle Kearbey | Jasper County Killer Whales | 6 | 7 | 42 | 1:44.49p |
Robert Nitto | Team Greenville | 5 | 4 | 43 | 1:44.56p |
Michael Jafaari | Industry Hills Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 44 | 1:44.59p |
Daniel Mengering | Rockville Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 3 | 45 | 1:44.63p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Miami | 6 | 2 | 46 | 1:44.66p |
Eric McGinnis | Raleigh Swimming Association | 9 | 2 | 47 | 1:44.69p |
Rob Seery | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 48 | 1:44.74p |
Austin Brown | North Jeffco Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 49 | 1:44.78p |
Michael Seleskie | Hastings Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 50 | 1:44.82p |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos | 10 | 8 | 51 | 1:44.88p |
Vincent Tortora | Mesa Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 52 | 1:45.08p |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 53 | 1:45.17p |
Lowell Byers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 2 | 54 | 1:45.18p |
Ryan Evans | Reno Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 55 | 1:45.22p |
Stephen Miltz | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 56 | 1:45.55p |
Matt Sulkevich | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 57 | 1:45.57p |
Andrew Deters | Industry Hills Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 58 | 1:45.59p |
Mitch Newman | Arizona Desert Fox | 4 | 5 | 59 | 1:45.79p |
Scott Madaras | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 60 | 1:45.83p |
Garrett Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 61 | 1:45.84p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 62 | 1:45.94p |
Stephen Fortney | Unattached - Cca | 7 | 6 | 63 | 1:45.99p |
Gregory Cummings | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 8 | 64 | 1:46.18p |
Eric Butler | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 64 | 1:46.18p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 1 | 66 | 1:46.28p |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 67 | 1:46.34p |
James Holway | Club Makos | 8 | 6 | 68 | 1:46.45p |
Christopher O'Linger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 69 | 1:46.64p |
Andrew Howard | Desert Thunder Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 70 | 1:46.92p |
Christophe Jarvis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 71 | 1:47.08p |
Rob Swendiman | Rockville Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 1 | 72 | 1:47.11p |
John Kreitler | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 5 | 73 | 1:47.13p |
Ross Thomas | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 74 | 1:47.27p |
John Mendoza | Industry Hills Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 75 | 1:47.38p |
Dustin Schneider | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 76 | 1:47.41p |
Kalvin Kao | Unattached - Tsm | 2 | 1 | 77 | 1:48.04p |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 3 | 78 | 1:48.11p |
Bradley Thompson | Unattached Palo Alto Stanford | 4 | 1 | 79 | 1:48.28p |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 2 | 80 | 1:48.49p |
Lex Howard | Barracuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | 81 | 1:48.96p |
Gregory Hulse | Chinook Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 82 | 1:49.01p |
Benjamin Karwoski | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 83 | 1:49.04p |
Andrew Finelli | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 84 | 1:49.89p |