Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sam Wilcher | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:46.35 |
Tony Wahl | Detroit Yacht Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:46.75 |
Ian Vogt | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:47.35 |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.52 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:49.62 |
Cory Chitwood | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.70 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.74 |
Garth Summers | Hillsboro Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:49.89 |
Andy Brake | Curl Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:49.95 |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:50.14 |
Tyler Harris | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:50.67 |
Tyler Shedron | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:50.87 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:50.90 |
John Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.06 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:51.27 |
John D'Errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:51.55 |
Andrew Muller | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:51.68 |
Tony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:51.68 |
Ralph Long | Excel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:51.98 |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:52.00 |
Ricky Forrest | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:52.36 |
Andrew Schmitt | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:52.84 |
Joe Knecht | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:53.42 |
Sean Stewart | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:53.46 |
Tony Wahl | Detroit Yacht Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.48p |
Sam Wilcher | Unattached | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.59p |
Cory Chitwood | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1:49.46p |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.47p |
Ian Vogt | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:49.48p |
Andy Brake | Curl Burke Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1:49.76p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1:49.80p |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:49.82p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl Burke Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1:49.98p |
Tyler Harris | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 11 | 4 | 10 | 1:50.03p |
Brian Wilson | Jersey Gators | 12 | 5 | 11 | 1:50.57p |
John D'Errico | Old Westbury Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 12 | 1:50.70p |
Tony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 8 | 6 | 13 | 1:50.79p |
John Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:50.85p |
Shane Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:51.16p |
Tyler Shedron | Excel Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 16 | 1:51.24p |
Garth Summers | Hillsboro Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 17 | 1:51.46p |
Joe Knecht | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 18 | 1:51.61p |
Ralph Long | Excel Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 19 | 1:52.19p |
Andrew Schmitt | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 20 | 1:52.24p |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 10 | 8 | 21 | 1:52.36p |
Andrew Muller | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 22 | 1:52.47p |
Sean Stewart | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 23 | 1:52.52p |
Ricky Forrest | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 7 | 5 | 24 | 1:52.54p |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:52.61p |
Chris Janowicz | Excel Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 26 | 1:52.93p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:52.94p |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1:53.05p |
Christoph Berger | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 1 | 29 | 1:53.13p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 30 | 1:53.47p |
Martin Vanis | Boulder City Henderson Swim Te | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1:53.50p |
Daniel Miller | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:53.52p |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1:53.53p |
Philip Arve | Raleigh Swimming Association | 11 | 8 | 34 | 1:53.60p |
Christopher Keady | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 35 | 1:53.77p |
Michael Schwartz | Bakersfield Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 36 | 1:53.87p |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 8 | 7 | 37 | 1:53.92p |
Brady Fox | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 38 | 1:53.93p |
Jim McHugh | Arizona Desert Fox | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:54.08p |
Marcus Guttmann | SouthWest Multi-Sport, Inc. | 12 | 7 | 40 | 1:54.13p |
Sean Costello | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 6 | 2 | 41 | 1:54.16p |
Ken McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 42 | 1:54.23p |
David Farfan | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 43 | 1:54.27p |
Ross Ford | Naperville Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 44 | 1:54.28p |
Jonathan Keltner | Unattached Cgbd | 8 | 4 | 45 | 1:54.38p |
Daniel Worden | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 46 | 1:54.40p |
Alex Hier | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 11 | 6 | 47 | 1:54.55p |
Kyle Brown | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 2 | 4 | 48 | 1:54.61p |
Brad Pottieger | Jersey Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 49 | 1:54.64p |
Sean Fletcher | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 49 | 1:54.64p |
Mark Nakanishi | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 51 | 1:54.69p |
Ryan Dafforn | Three Rivers Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 52 | 1:54.71p |
Mackenzie Perry | Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 53 | 1:54.74p |
Patrick Beasley | Lake Forest Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 54 | 1:54.78p |
Carl Jones | Tri-city Channel Cats | 5 | 4 | 55 | 1:55.06p |
Geoffrey Sanders | New Wave Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 56 | 1:55.18p |
Stuart Ferguson | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 9 | 7 | 56 | 1:55.18p |
Jorge Ospina | Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 58 | 1:55.23p |
Mason Wilcox | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 59 | 1:55.34p |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 60 | 1:55.41p |
Matt Baumler | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 61 | 1:55.47p |
Gari Altamirano-Hunefeldt | North Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 62 | 1:55.53p |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 11 | 1 | 63 | 1:55.62p |
Ryan Piza | Team Foxjet | 2 | 1 | 64 | 1:55.78p |
Blake Lewkowitz | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 65 | 1:55.87p |
Carter Moore | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 9 | 4 | 66 | 1:55.98p |
Rikiya Yano | Aquazot Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 67 | 1:56.23p |
Zach Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 68 | 1:56.33p |
John Austin | Mason Manta Rays | 5 | 6 | 69 | 1:56.36p |
Sandy Haibel | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 70 | 1:56.37p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 71 | 1:56.40p |
Scott Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 72 | 1:56.53p |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 73 | 1:56.56p |
Chris Cruts | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 2 | 3 | 74 | 1:56.77p |
Jared Lender | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 75 | 1:56.80p |
Kyle House | East Central Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 76 | 1:57.02p |