Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA Metro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.07 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.58 |
Dominick Glavich | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:48.79 |
David Ingraham | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:49.78 |
Nathan Hart | Western North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:49.83 |
Andrew Yunker | Greater Flint YMCA | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:50.11 |
Matt Navata | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:50.27 |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:50.30 |
Mason Shaw | Spokane YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:51.10 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:51.96 |
Steven Gasparini | West Shore YMCA | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:51.98 |
Won Chang | Bath Area Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:52.28 |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:52.57 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:52.61 |
Brendan Fortin | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:52.78 |
Aaron Lawson | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:52.80 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:53.80 |
Francisco Vital | Schroeder YMCA | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:53.81 |
Eric Naylor | West Shore YMCA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:53.83 |
Bradley Bielak | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:53.94 |
William Draves | Pottstown YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:54.36 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:54.46 |
Sava Turcanu | Catawba Valley YMCA | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:54.64 |
Graham Charlton | Schroeder YMCA | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:55.82 |
Daniel Mangan | Wilton Family YMCA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.66 |
David White | Hunterdon County YMCA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:57.13 |
Austin Wolff | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:57.99 |
Andrew Jung | Montclair YMCA | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:58.64 |
Ian Delahunty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:59.91 |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:59.96 |
Matt Mccarthy | Ocean County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:00.99 |
Matthew Kendall | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.40 |
Ryan Goggans | Fox Cities YMCA | 7 | 6 | 9 | 2:01.45 |
Michael De Matos | Middle Tyger YMCA | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:01.66 |
kevin posten | Greater Flint YMCA | 6 | 7 | 11 | 2:01.74 |
David Robinson | Goldsboro Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 12 | 2:02.00 |
John Forese | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:02.40 |
Joshua Dugan | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:02.43 |
Jonathan Ciriello | Somerset Hills YMCA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:02.88 |
John Quagliariello | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:03.00 |
Evan Deakyne | Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:03.18 |
Cole Hogg | Greater Manchester YMCA | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:03.42 |
Patrick Malone | Riverfront Branch YMCA | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2:03.55 |
John Marciano | Burlington County YMCA | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:03.69 |
Alexander Keller | Fayette County Family YMCA | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:03.88 |
Eric Chung | Somerset Hills YMCA | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:03.90 |
Austin Byrd | Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:03.95 |
Philip Kang | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:04.04 |
Eric Lethander | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2:04.19 |
Stephen O'Neill | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:04.64 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:04.96 |
Andrew Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 8 | 28 | 2:05.73 |
Victor Luo | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:05.95 |
Aaron DuCharme | Greater Flint YMCA | 6 | 8 | 30 | 2:06.41 |
Michael Bower | Mattoon Area Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:06.61 |
Ben Fuller | Chippewa Valley Family YMCA | 5 | 6 | 32 | 2:06.80 |
Achilles Kontostathis | Pottstown YMCA | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:07.39 |
William Kasper | Ocean County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2:07.76 |
Stephen Brown | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 1 | 6 | 35 | 2:07.77 |
Alexander Fox | Winston Salem YMCA | 4 | 7 | 36 | 2:07.93 |
Adam Keup | Western Branch YMCA | 5 | 4 | 37 | 2:08.03 |
Samuel Nowack | Northern Middlesex County YMCA | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:08.31 |
Thomas Rinaldi | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 5 | 39 | 2:08.48 |
Connor O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:08.61 |
joshua murrell | North Oakland Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 41 | 2:08.86 |
Joseph Connors | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 5 | 42 | 2:09.50 |
Wes Manz | Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA | 3 | 6 | 43 | 2:10.10 |
Frank Bozzi | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 44 | 2:10.38 |
jai singh | North Oakland Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 45 | 2:11.82 |
Dougan McGrath | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:14.15 |
Brian Mong | Franklin/Grove City YMCA | 2 | 4 | 47 | 2:15.01 |
Alex Kosenski | Ocean County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 48 | 2:16.10 |
Tyler Ziegler | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 1 | 2 | 49 | 2:28.29 |
Sean Johnson | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Parker Baisden | Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Lawrence Zhang | Westfield YMCA | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Max Blum | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Tyler Essary | Prattville YMCA | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA Metro | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.25p |
Mark Cox | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.96p |
Dominick Glavich | Triangle Area YMCA | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.12p |
Nathan Hart | Western North Carolina YMCA | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1:50.38p |
Matt Navata | Montclair YMCA | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1:50.65p |
David Ingraham | Middle Tyger YMCA | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1:50.65p |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1:50.70p |
Won Chang | Bath Area Family YMCA | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:50.79p |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community YMCA | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.90p |
Mason Shaw | Spokane YMCA | 13 | 5 | 10 | 1:50.94p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 13 | 6 | 11 | 1:51.63p |
Francisco Vital | Schroeder YMCA | 13 | 3 | 12 | 1:52.25p |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 11 | 8 | 13 | 1:52.49p |
Brendan Fortin | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 12 | 1 | 14 | 1:52.77p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 14 | 3 | 15 | 1:52.82p |
Andrew Yunker | Greater Flint YMCA | 13 | 1 | 16 | 1:52.86p |
William Draves | Pottstown YMCA | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:53.13p |
Aaron Lawson | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 13 | 8 | 18 | 1:53.25p |
Bradley Bielak | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 11 | 5 | 19 | 1:53.31p |
Eric Naylor | West Shore YMCA | 11 | 7 | 20 | 1:53.71p |
Steven Gasparini | West Shore YMCA | 10 | 7 | 21 | 1:53.83p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Family YMCA, Inc | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1:54.02p |