Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Zimmerman | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.79 |
Connor Maher | Downtown Youth Center YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.06 |
Luke Papendick | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:47.64 |
Kevin Rogers | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:48.22 |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:48.48 |
Coleman Allen | Spokane YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:49.34 |
James Wells | Bath Area Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.43 |
Grant Alef | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:50.18 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:50.68 |
Travis Bohn | West Shore YMCA - PA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:51.08 |
Matthew Luehrmann | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:51.25 |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:51.40 |
Michael McElduff | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:51.48 |
john warner | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:51.67 |
Charles Wu | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:51.71 |
Robert Harder | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:52.23 |
Paul Hunter | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:52.24 |
Nicholas McGowan | Birmingham Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:52.51 |
Matthew Montague | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:53.03 |
John Williams | Lynchburg YMCA | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:53.42 |
Ethan Duewer | Edwardsville YMCA | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:53.84 |
Michael Harmon | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:55.26 |
Austin Taylor | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:56.31 |
Matthew Meserole | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:56.33 |
Eric Chung | Somerset Hills YMCA | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:59.37 |
Nicholas Insley | Western Branch YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:59.43 |
Adam Shaw | Cheshire YMCA | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:59.48 |
Evan Newbold | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:00.38 |
Robert Breen | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.56 |
Ryley Pearson | Skagit Valley Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:00.58 |
Keith Chandler | Down East Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.62 |
John Ernst | Ocean County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:01.43 |
John Thompson | Somerset Hills YMCA | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:01.67 |
Dougan McGrath | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.94 |
Logan Metzger | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:02.12 |
Kirby Voigtman | Summit Branch YMCA | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:02.15 |
Connor Franta | La Crosse Area Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:02.51 |
Timothy McComish | West Seattle Branch YMCA | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.63 |
Garrett Spake | Rowan County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:02.93 |
Thomas Rinaldi | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:02.96 |
Jason Potter | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:03.45 |
James Connors | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:04.50 |
Conrad Kubaney | Eastside Family Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:04.56 |
Matthew Brody | Eugene Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:04.88 |
Jeremy McDevitt | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.93 |
Samuel Delise | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:04.96 |
David Chung | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:04.99 |
John Lawson | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 5 | 24 | 2:05.33 |
Shayne Custodio | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:05.91 |
Jon Christensen | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:06.47 |
Tyler Lueck | South Shore MA YMCA | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:06.50 |
Jan Yburan | Montclair YMCA | 5 | 7 | 28 | 2:06.80 |
Austin Antuzzi | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:07.28 |
Alex Gajeski | Green Bay YMCA Metro | 2 | 3 | 30 | 2:07.86 |
Gabe Lane | New Canaan Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:08.22 |
Nolan Silbernagel | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:08.69 |
Kyle Casias | Florida's First Coast YMCA - M | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Bryan Brown | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Nathan Carr | Huntington WV YMCA | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Matthew Lollis | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Steven Zimmerman | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.96p |
Connor Maher | Downtown Youth Center YMCA | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.46p |
James Wells | Bath Area Family YMCA | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1:48.99p |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Family YMCA | 15 | 6 | 4 | 1:49.51p |
Luke Papendick | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1:49.69p |
Michael McElduff | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 14 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.86p |
Coleman Allen | Spokane YMCA | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.86p |
Matthew Meserole | Westfield YMCA | 15 | 5 | 8 | 1:50.37p |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA | 16 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.70p |
Kevin Rogers | Triangle Area YMCA | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1:50.99p |
john warner | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:51.04p |
Grant Alef | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 14 | 7 | 12 | 1:51.06p |
Matthew Luehrmann | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 15 | 3 | 13 | 1:51.11p |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 16 | 2 | 14 | 1:51.15p |
Travis Bohn | West Shore YMCA - PA | 13 | 2 | 15 | 1:51.37p |
Paul Hunter | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 14 | 1 | 16 | 1:51.57p |
John Williams | Lynchburg YMCA | 16 | 7 | 17 | 1:52.39p |
Charles Wu | Red Bank Branch | 12 | 4 | 18 | 1:52.70p |
Robert Harder | Wilton Family YMCA | 15 | 2 | 19 | 1:52.79p |
Ethan Duewer | Edwardsville YMCA | 13 | 3 | 20 | 1:52.99p |
Austin Taylor | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 14 | 2 | 21 | 1:53.01p |
Nicholas McGowan | Birmingham Family YMCA | 13 | 4 | 22 | 1:53.16p |
Matthew Montague | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:53.16p |
Michael Harmon | Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 12 | 3 | 24 | 1:53.29p |
John Quagliariello | Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | 8 | 25 | 1:53.31p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA | 12 | 7 | 26 | 1:53.44p |
James Benner | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 8 | 4 | 27 | 1:53.86p |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA | 16 | 8 | 27 | 1:53.86p |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton Family YMCA | 11 | 2 | 29 | 1:54.12p |
Tyler Rauth | Upper Main Line YMCA | 11 | 1 | 30 | 1:54.40p |
Austin Byrd | Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA | 15 | 8 | 31 | 1:54.46p |
Christopher DePietro | Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA | 12 | 8 | 32 | 1:54.48p |
alexander martinek | Spokane YMCA | 9 | 6 | 33 | 1:54.54p |
Alec Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 6 | 34 | 1:54.55p |
Aleksander Burzynski | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 11 | 6 | 35 | 1:54.56p |
Chad Thompson | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 13 | 5 | 36 | 1:54.63p |
Daniel Schmitz | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 13 | 8 | 37 | 1:54.69p |
Garrett Procunier | Greater Flint YMCA | 12 | 2 | 38 | 1:54.71p |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA | 8 | 5 | 39 | 1:54.84p |
Robert Borowicz | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 3 | 40 | 1:54.88p |