Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:54.27 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.59 |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.60 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.93 |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.62 |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:58.19 |
Michael Silva | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.65 |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:58.85 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:58.90 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.16 |
Austin Stahley | Unattached - Asc | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.27 |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.37 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:00.44 |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.09 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:01.27 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:01.40 |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:01.92 |
Robert Felton | Swift Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:02.49 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.09 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.12 |
Spencer Ramsey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.12 |
Bobby Guntoro | Unattached-Bss | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:03.31 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:03.89 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:03.98 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:04.82 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:04.88 |
Mike Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:05.02 |
Travis Bishop | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:05.11 |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:05.34 |
James Turner | River Rats | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.82p |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:58.29p |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:58.65p |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.82p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:59.12p |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.15p |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.21p |
Michael Larmoyeux | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.57p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:59.85p |
Michael Silva | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.10p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.48p |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.51p |
Austin Stahley | Unattached - Asc | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.59p |
Cory Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:01.12p |
Spencer Ramsey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.36p |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:01.63p |
Shawn Erickson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.94p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:01.98p |
Mike Lewis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:02.04p |
Bobby Guntoro | Unattached-Bss | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:02.82p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:02.96p |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:03.25p |
Robert Felton | Swift Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:03.85p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:03.88p |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:04.17p |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:04.24p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:04.93p |
Travis Bishop | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:05.14p |
James Turner | River Rats | 4 | 10 | 15 | 2:05.34p |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:05.75p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.05p |
Kyle Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:06.10p |
Timothy Olson | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.54p |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 17 | 2:06.64p |
Brent Sunnucks | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:06.88p |
Nicholas Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:06.91p |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 19 | 2:07.46p |
Mike Tracey | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:07.76p |
Kirk Harbaugh | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:07.80p |
George Pickett | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 20 | 2:08.15p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:08.35p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:08.40p |
Shea Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:08.42p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:08.47p |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:08.51p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:08.58p |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 10 | 27 | 2:08.64p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:08.85p |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:08.93p |
Blake Wright | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 9 | 21 | 2:09.34p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2:09.45p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 31 | 2:09.75p |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | 32 | 2:10.08p |
Alex Landt | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:10.52p |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:10.92p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 34 | 2:11.54p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:11.87p |
William Lawrence | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 36 | 2:12.06p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 37 | 2:12.31p |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 38 | 2:12.57p |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 23 | 2:12.71p |
Christopher DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:13.17p |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 40 | 2:13.30p |
Trevor Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 24 | 2:13.56p |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 41 | 2:13.57p |
Brad Sipe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 42 | 2:13.92p |
Daniel Nolan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 10 | 25 | 2:14.93p |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tamp Y/Tpa Metro Asso | 1 | 4 | 43 | 2:15.49p |