Women's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laura Leclair | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.74 |
Kelly Nelson | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.80 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.92 |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:02.22 |
Christine Chuang | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:02.39 |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:02.50 |
Lisa Lunkenheimer | Wichita Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.59 |
Rachel Grant | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:02.66 |
Mei-Loong Ratz | Lander Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.69 |
Dana Christ | Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:02.72 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:02.81 |
Katie Devinney | Arizona Desert Fox | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.18 |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:03.19 |
Margaret Mizelle | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.29 |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:03.34 |
Karissa Kruszewski | Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:03.38 |
Marjorie Chamberlin | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:03.46 |
Joanna Thomas | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:03.49 |
Kelsey Hoff | Arden Hills Swimming | 1 | 7 | 20 | 2:04.06 |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:04.49 |
Joanna Thomas | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:04.53 |
Lisa Lunkenheimer | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.61 |
Rachael Wahl | Santa Maria Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:04.62 |
Katherine Mills | Unattached/Arden Hills | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.73 |
Erin Mattson | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:04.87 |
Lori Morton | Great Lakes Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:06.13 |
Kassia Shishkoff | Raleigh Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:06.40 |
Katie Devinney | Arizona Desert Fox | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:07.37 |
Katherine Raatz | Arizona Desert Fox | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:07.88 |
Laura Leclair | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.92p |
Kelly Nelson | Suburban Swim Center | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.67p |
Karissa Kruszewski | Aquazot Swim Club | 17 | 7 | 3 | 2:01.39p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.98p |
Rachel Grant | Unattached | 17 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.37p |
Taylor Weber | The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 6 | 2:03.35p |
Margaret Mizelle | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 16 | 6 | 7 | 2:03.47p |
Katherine Raatz | Arizona Desert Fox | 16 | 8 | 9 | 2:03.64p |
Lisa Lunkenheimer | Wichita Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.64p |
Marjorie Chamberlin | Unattached | 14 | 6 | 10 | 2:03.65p |
Christine Chuang | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 17 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.96p |
Dana Christ | Birmingham-Bloomfield Atlantis | 17 | 6 | 12 | 2:04.02p |
Rachael Wahl | Santa Maria Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 13 | 2:04.03p |
Kassia Shishkoff | Raleigh Swimming Association | 7 | 3 | 14 | 2:04.21p |
Katie Devinney | Arizona Desert Fox | 14 | 3 | 17 | 2:04.63p |
Joanna Thomas | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 16 | 2:04.63p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | 3 | 15 | 2:04.63p |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 18 | 2:04.66p |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 19 | 2:04.67p |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 15 | 6 | 20 | 2:04.70p |
Lori Morton | Great Lakes Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 21 | 2:04.94p |
Kelsey Hoff | Arden Hills Swimming | 15 | 2 | 22 | 2:04.97p |
Katherine Mills | Unattached/Arden Hills | 11 | 2 | 23 | 2:04.98p |
Erin Mattson | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:05.13p |
Jane Hwang | Irvine Novaquatics | 13 | 8 | 25 | 2:05.26p |
Dana Benedict | Clark County Sandpipers Of Nev | 13 | 3 | 26 | 2:05.38p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 16 | 1 | 27 | 2:05.46p |
Shannon Van Hoy | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 28 | 2:05.49p |
Alexandra Wiley | Unattached | 11 | 8 | 29 | 2:05.55p |
Alyssa Stachowski | Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 30 | 2:05.57p |
Margaret Doolittle | Spare Time Aquatics Sacramento | 15 | 5 | 31 | 2:05.69p |
Taylor Flynn | Memphis Tiger Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 32 | 2:05.71p |
Caitlin Doherty | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 1 | 33 | 2:05.91p |
Anna Sirmon | City of Mobile Swim Associatio | 17 | 8 | 34 | 2:06.00p |
Melanie Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 15 | 8 | 35 | 2:06.01p |
Ashley Yamahata | Unattached/Arden Hills | 11 | 7 | 36 | 2:06.07p |
Rachel Frederickson | St Croix Swim Club | 17 | 1 | 36 | 2:06.07p |
Katherine Kime | Unattached | 15 | 7 | 38 | 2:06.14p |
Sarah Ladley | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 13 | 7 | 39 | 2:06.39p |
Allysa Vavra | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 40 | 2:06.40p |
Anna Gleyzer | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 13 | 4 | 41 | 2:06.43p |
Kayla Redig | Express Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 42 | 2:06.44p |
Molly Finn | Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 43 | 2:06.48p |
Caitlin Napoli | Team Suffolk | 9 | 1 | 44 | 2:06.49p |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 45 | 2:06.50p |
Abby Miller | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 14 | 8 | 45 | 2:06.50p |
Megan Farrell | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 47 | 2:06.56p |
Megan Braun | Team Foxjet | 7 | 8 | 48 | 2:06.59p |
Kathryn Michelau | Lake Forest Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 49 | 2:06.72p |
Erika Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 49 | 2:06.72p |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 12 | 7 | 51 | 2:06.75p |
Jessica Lee | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 4 | 52 | 2:06.80p |
Stephanie Payne | Wichita Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 53 | 2:06.83p |
Margaret Wollner | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 54 | 2:06.86p |
Kristin Korsberg | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 4 | 55 | 2:06.88p |
Jenny Schimenti | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 12 | 3 | 56 | 2:07.01p |
Monika Friedman | Unattached | 17 | 3 | 57 | 2:07.02p |
Leigh Psaris | Snowbird Aquatics Inc | 13 | 6 | 58 | 2:07.15p |
Elizabeth St Charles | Baylor Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 59 | 2:07.18p |
Alex Forrester | Badger Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 60 | 2:07.44p |
Kerianne Masterson | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 61 | 2:07.53p |
Caroline Bellis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 62 | 2:07.54p |
Sarah Bechard | Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc | 6 | 6 | 63 | 2:07.62p |
Dana Kalnins | Qdd Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 64 | 2:07.65p |
Daphne Skelos | Long Island Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 64 | 2:07.65p |
Christine Kaufmann | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 5 | 6 | 66 | 2:07.70p |
Laura Mozdzen | Rio Salado Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 67 | 2:07.72p |
Sarah Baker | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 68 | 2:07.88p |
Dena Lougee | Santa Maria Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 69 | 2:07.95p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 70 | 2:08.00p |
Suzanne Schwee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 16 | 7 | 71 | 2:08.05p |