Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:37.62 |
Gregory Brocato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:39.85 |
Drew Damich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:40.13 |
Graham Baird | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:40.47 |
Connor Williams | Duke Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:41.33 |
Griffin Alaniz | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:41.83 |
Samuel Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:41.98 |
Colin Orlowski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:41.99 |
Brian Lovasik | North Hills Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:42.14 |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:42.15 |
Kyle McElwee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:42.54 |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:42.56 |
Edward Zawatski | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:42.64 |
Kyle Bloom | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:42.70 |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:42.80 |
Spencer Tretter | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:42.97 |
Justin Touve | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:43.40 |
Herbert Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:43.52 |
Connor Ganley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:43.52 |
Thomas Bilden | Duke Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:43.64 |
Christopher Krabbe | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:43.69 |
Timothy Wu | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:43.77 |
Noah Cagley | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:43.82 |
Mitchell Stahara | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:44.31 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1:39.71p |
Drew Damich | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:40.92p |
Samuel Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1:40.95p |
Edward Zawatski | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:41.79p |
Gregory Brocato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:42.01p |
Brian Lovasik | North Hills Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:42.07p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1:42.16p |
Colin Orlowski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:42.32p |
Graham Baird | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1:42.44p |
Connor Williams | Duke Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 10 | 1:42.45p |
Kyle Bloom | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:42.53p |
Griffin Alaniz | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 12 | 1:42.84p |
Samuel Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:43.03p |
Kyle McElwee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:43.14p |
Justin Touve | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:43.28p |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:43.28p |
Spencer Tretter | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 15 | 1:43.28p |
Connor Ganley | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 10 | 7 | 18 | 1:43.36p |
Thomas Bilden | Duke Aquatics | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1:43.40p |
Noah Cagley | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | 3 | 20 | 1:43.67p |
Herbert Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 21 | 1:43.70p |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 22 | 1:43.74p |
Timothy Wu | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 23 | 1:43.82p |
Mitchell Stahara | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 11 | 4 | 24 | 1:44.13p |
Christopher Krabbe | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:44.33p |
Mark Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:44.41p |
Neal Smith | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 7 | 3 | 27 | 1:44.45p |
Taye Baldinazzo | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 2 | 27 | 1:44.45p |
Xavier Laracuente | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 29 | 1:44.53p |
Peter Stoffel | Tsunami Swimming | 6 | 9 | 30 | 1:44.55p |
Alexander Gliese | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 7 | 31 | 1:44.57p |
Lane Stone | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 32 | 1:44.71p |
Samuel Tarter | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 11 | 9 | 33 | 1:44.73p |
John Lange | Virginia YMCA Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 34 | 1:45.00p |
Michael Valceanu | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 35 | 1:45.06p |
Jason Tang | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 36 | 1:45.13p |
Jacob Vosburgh | Duke Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 37 | 1:45.16p |
Ian Shackley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 38 | 1:45.22p |
Colin McHugh | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 6 | 39 | 1:45.34p |
Matthew Kwalick | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 40 | 1:45.47p |
Noah Wechter | Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 41 | 1:45.51p |
Arthur Markley | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 42 | 1:45.55p |
Tyler Russell | Diplomat Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 42 | 1:45.55p |
Robert Fenstermacher | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 44 | 1:45.58p |
Brandon Cu | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 45 | 1:45.70p |
Matthew Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 46 | 1:45.75p |
Thomas Shorter | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:46.01p |
Takoda Grove | H2okie Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 48 | 1:46.04p |
Leo Johnson | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 5 | 7 | 49 | 1:46.08p |
Juan Kelly | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc | 4 | 3 | 50 | 1:46.14p |
Grant Durner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 51 | 1:46.24p |
Nolan Coyle | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 10 | 10 | 52 | 1:46.35p |
Andrew Zhugayevich | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 52 | 1:46.35p |
Frank Margonis | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 54 | 1:46.42p |
Jack McGuire | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 55 | 1:46.45p |
Joshua Madison | South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 7 | 10 | 56 | 1:46.46p |
David Pearcy | Regency Park Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 57 | 1:46.50p |
Hayden Fralin | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 58 | 1:46.53p |
Christopher Goodkind | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 59 | 1:46.63p |
Casey Storch | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 60 | 1:46.67p |
Zachariah Althoff | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 61 | 1:46.81p |
Eben Krigger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 62 | 1:46.96p |
Will Cumberland | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 62 | 1:46.96p |
Connor Webb | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 64 | 1:46.98p |
Emilio Sison | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 65 | 1:46.99p |
Spencer Rowe | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 66 | 1:47.17p |
Zachary Miklos | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 67 | 1:47.31p |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 68 | 1:47.34p |
Matthew Daza | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 69 | 1:47.48p |
Keir Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 70 | 1:47.55p |
Adam Sicinski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 71 | 1:47.81p |
Alexander Munson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 72 | 1:47.87p |
Kevin Gill | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 73 | 1:47.98p |
Michael Ambrose | York Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 74 | 1:48.04p |
Bryan Meade | York Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 75 | 1:48.05p |
James Petrera | Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 76 | 1:48.07p |