Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Schurer | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.55 |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:50.89 |
Robert Oland | Fcy Tidal Force | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:52.86 |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:53.06 |
Nathaniel Hartley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:53.10 |
Henry Hollinshead | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:54.14 |
Cole Peterson | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:55.14 |
Joseph Furze | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:55.48 |
Dylan North | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:55.82 |
Oscar Ike | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:56.01 |
Brandon Dyck | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:56.02 |
Ross Dant | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.22 |
Connor Rainey | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:56.54 |
John Weeks | Sussex Family YMCA Tsunami | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:56.72 |
Theodore Gunn | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:56.85 |
Colin Kemp | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:56.97 |
Michael Milici | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:57.03 |
Ethan Knorr | Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.20 |
Jake Johnson | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:57.39 |
Brice Beverley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:58.38 |
Robert Giller | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:59.10 |
james mostofi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:59.21 |
alexander sun | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:59.40 |
Nicholas Masciandaro | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:59.78 |
John Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.14 |
Brandon Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:00.30 |
Thomas Schurer | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:00.67 |
Matthew Wagner | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:00.93 |
Christian Tolino | Fcy Tidal Force | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:00.99 |
Hugo Sykes | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:02.26 |
Evan Raiken | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.37 |
Bracken Eddy | Piedmont Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:04.84 |
Michael Moore | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.53 |
Miles Cox | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.84 |
Jack Benton | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:21.11 |
Brandon Miller | Rocky Mount Family YMCA Racers | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:23.18 |
Lewis Rockwell | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.75 |
Samuel Faber | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:26.87 |
William McDermott | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:29.72 |
Riley Thomas | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:30.03 |
Jonathan Schurer | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.91p |
Joseph Furze | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1:52.59p |
Edward Stolarski | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:53.43p |
Nathaniel Hartley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.35p |
Dylan North | York YMCA Swimming | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1:54.70p |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA Swimming | 12 | 1 | 6 | 1:54.90p |
Sam Fuller | Spy Swimming | 12 | 6 | 7 | 1:55.23p |
Connor Rainey | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1:56.29p |
Henry Hollinshead | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.35p |
Robert Oland | Fcy Tidal Force | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:56.48p |
Brice Beverley | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 10 | 9 | 11 | 1:56.64p |
Robert Giller | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:56.69p |
Ross Dant | Ymca Seahorse Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1:57.29p |
John Weeks | Sussex Family YMCA Tsunami | 12 | 9 | 13 | 1:57.87p |
Jake Johnson | Ymca Of Western North Carolina | 8 | 5 | 14 | 1:58.05p |
Theodore Gunn | York YMCA Swimming | 7 | 10 | 15 | 1:58.13p |
Oscar Ike | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 11 | 3 | 16 | 1:58.16p |
Erik McKenna | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:58.22p |
Brandon Dyck | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 11 | 8 | 18 | 1:58.49p |
Cole Peterson | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 10 | 8 | 19 | 1:58.58p |
Timothy Gould Jr. | Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA | 8 | 4 | 20 | 1:58.80p |
Brandon Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 12 | 10 | 21 | 1:58.81p |
Michael Milici | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 22 | 1:58.83p |
james mostofi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 9 | 23 | 1:59.02p |
Colin Kemp | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 24 | 1:59.52p |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine YMCA | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1:59.77p |
Charles Teague | Brandywine YMCA | 9 | 9 | 25 | 1:59.78p |
John Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 7 | 26 | 1:59.80p |
Hugo Sykes | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 4 | 27 | 2:00.00p |
Nicholas Masciandaro | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 8 | 3 | 27 | 2:00.00p |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine YMCA | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:00.18p |
Brooks McCoy | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 30 | 2:00.38p |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 9 | 1 | 31 | 2:00.51p |
Ethan Knorr | Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.78p |
Brandon Medins | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 11 | 1 | 32 | 2:00.80p |
alexander sun | York YMCA Swimming | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2:00.80p |
Matthew Kint | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 7 | 33 | 2:00.91p |
Kyle Burke | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 34 | 2:01.04p |
Richard Keller | Upper Palmetto YMCA Stingrays | 12 | 2 | 35 | 2:01.08p |
Jacob McGee | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 10 | 7 | 36 | 2:01.40p |
Dylan Ogle | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 37 | 2:01.46p |
Jonathon Robbins | Piedmont Family YMCA | 8 | 1 | 37 | 2:01.46p |
Remy Skerjanz | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 39 | 2:01.51p |
Jackson Kabas | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 10 | 10 | 40 | 2:01.54p |
Leonard Tuenker | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 10 | 1 | 41 | 2:01.56p |
Patrick Gillooly | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 5 | 3 | 42 | 2:01.85p |
Noah Cignarale | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 43 | 2:01.88p |
Christian Tolino | Fcy Tidal Force | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.95p |
James Petrera | Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA | 9 | 8 | 44 | 2:02.14p |
Thomas Wright | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 5 | 9 | 45 | 2:02.18p |
Erik Ryan | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 46 | 2:02.22p |
Thomas Schurer | Ymca Of Burlington And Camden | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:02.40p |
Matthew Wagner | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:02.45p |
Nicholas Pease | Piedmont Family YMCA | 5 | 4 | 47 | 2:02.77p |
Joshua Brumagin | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 48 | 2:03.52p |
Christian Jann | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 49 | 2:03.64p |
Jacob Greene | Ymca Of Northwest Nc Riptyde | 4 | 5 | 50 | 2:03.65p |
Jonathan Suits | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 11 | 9 | 51 | 2:03.77p |
Richard Kogut | Spy Swimming | 6 | 9 | 52 | 2:04.02p |
Brian Hynes | Piedmont Family YMCA | 10 | 2 | 53 | 2:04.09p |